bus is near the stop
Route's length: 11 km.
Travel time: 28 min.
Serves: ООО "Вест-Сервис"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route4 on the route

15:46
Прoспект Культуры (Суздальский прoспект)  
05:55
06:07
06:30
06:48
07:06
07:24
07:43
08:02
08:21
08:40
08:58
09:36
10:07
10:33
10:58
11:23
11:31
12:13
12:38
12:47
13:12
13:53
14:18
14:45
15:05
15:46
16:13
16:19
16:44
17:15
17:45
18:10
19:00
19:35
20:05
20:34
20:59
21:03
21:29
21:58
22:27
22:47
23:27
23:56
Улицa Демьяна Бедного / Суздальский прoспект
Тимуровская улицa / Улицa Демьяна Бедного
Улицa Ольги Форш (Тимуровская улицa)
Светлановский прoспект / Тимуровская улицa
15:21
Улицa Брянцева (Тимуровская улицa)
Bus
15:21
Тимуровская улицa / Улицa Ушинского
15:23
Улицa Ушинского / Прoспект Просвещения
15:24
ст. м. Гражданский прoспект
15:26
ст. м. Гражданский прoспект
15:21
Просвещения (Руставели)
Bus
15:25
Прoспект Маршака
15:28
Улицa Даниила Хармса
15:29
Школа 147
15:31
Улицa Корнея Чуковского
15:21
Деревня Новая
Bus
15:23
ЖК Цветной город
15:28
Васнецовский прoспект
15:30
Челябинская улицa, 159
go to top

Челябинская улицa, 159  
05:30
05:53
06:11
06:29
06:47
07:06
07:25
07:44
08:03
08:21
08:40
08:59
09:21
09:43
10:05
10:28
10:54
11:20
11:45
12:10
12:35
13:00
13:25
13:50
14:15
14:40
15:05
15:36
16:07
16:38
17:08
17:33
17:58
18:23
18:52
19:22
19:52
20:22
20:52
21:21
21:50
22:10
22:30
22:50
23:19
23:44
00:20
15:21
Васнецовский прoспект
Bus
15:22
Пейзажная
15:23
Муринская дорога
15:21
Деревня Новая
Bus
15:23
Улицa Корнея Чуковского
15:25
Школа 147
15:26
Улицa Даниила Хармса
15:27
Прoспект Маршака
15:30
Ж/д ст. Мурино
15:35
ст. м. Гражданский прoспект
15:37
Улицa Ушинского / Прoспект Просвещения
15:39
Тимуровская улицa / Улицa Ушинского
15:41
Улицa Брянцева (Тимуровская улицa)
15:21
Светлановский прoспект / Тимуровская улицa
Bus
15:21
Улицa Ольги Форш (Тимуровская улицa)
15:23
Тимуровская улицa / Улицa Демьяна Бедного
15:21
Улицa Демьяна Бедного / Суздальский прoспект
Bus
15:22
Прoспект Культуры (Суздальский прoспект)
go to top