bus is near the stop
Route's length: 25 km.
Travel time: 62 min.
Serves: ООО "Питеравто''

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route0 on the route

21:56
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa  
05:35
06:30
07:11
08:06
08:51
11:21
12:52
14:11
14:32
15:47
16:26
17:26
18:11
20:25
21:56
Ахматовская улицa, 15
Пушкин, Вокзал
Конюшенная (Октябрьский бульвар)
Октябрьский бульвар (Оранжерейная)
Московская (Оранжерейная)
Садовая (Оранжерейная)
23:59
Кадетский бульвар (Парковая)
Bus
23:59
Гусарская (Парковая)
00:01
Орловские ворота
00:02
Школа 409
00:04
Сапёрная (Красносельское шоссе)
00:05
Красносельское шоссе д.65
00:06
Старогатчинское шоссе (Красносельское шоссе)
00:07
Соболевская дорога (Красносельское шоссе)
00:08
Мыкколово
00:10
28-й км Пулковского шоссе
00:15
29-й км Пулковского шоссе
00:18
Платформа Лесное
00:20
Лесное
00:24
Лесное, Центр
00:25
Лесное, Жилгородок
go to top

23:00
Лесное, Жилгородок  
06:27
07:22
08:07
09:07
10:03
12:08
13:48
15:03
15:42
16:42
17:27
19:07
21:12
23:00
Лесное, Центр
Платформа Лесное
28-й км Пулковского шоссе
Мыкколово
Соболевская дорога (Красносельское шоссе)
Старогатчинское шоссе (Красносельское шоссе)
Красносельское шоссе д.65
Сапёрная (Красносельское шоссе)
Школа 409
Орловские ворота
Гусарская (Парковая)
Кадетский бульвар (Парковая)
Парковая (Садовая)
Оранжерейная д.7
Московская (Оранжерейная)
Конюшенная (Октябрьский бульвар)
Широкая (Октябрьский бульвар)
Пушкин, Вокзал
Ахматовская улицa, 15
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa
go to top