bus is near the stop
Route's length: 21 km.
Travel time: 52 min.
Serves: ООО "Вест-Сервис"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
0 on the route1 on the route

14:11
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa  
05:35
06:30
07:11
08:06
08:51
11:21
12:52
14:11
14:32
15:47
16:26
17:26
18:11
20:25
21:56
Оранжерейная (Ленинградская)
Пушкин, Вокзал
Октябрьский бульвар (Софийский бульвар)
Широкая (Октябрьский бульвар)
Октябрьский бульвар (Оранжерейная)
Московская (Оранжерейная)
Садовая (Оранжерейная)
Парковая (Садовая)
Кадетский бульвар (Парковая)
Гусарская (Парковая)
Орловские ворота
Школа 409
Сапёрная (Красносельское шоссе)
Красносельское шоссе, 65
Старогатчинское шоссе
Парк-отель Потемкин
Соболевская дорога (Красносельское шоссе)
Мыкколово
Новокондакопшино
Платформа Лесное
Лесное
Лесное, Центр
Лесное, Жилгородок
go to top

Лесное, Жилгородок  
06:27
07:22
08:07
09:07
10:03
12:08
13:48
15:03
15:42
16:42
17:27
19:07
21:12
23:00
Лесное, Центр
Платформа Лесное
Новокондакопшино
Мыкколово
Соболевская дорога (Красносельское шоссе)
Парк-отель Потемкин
Старогатчинское шоссе
Красносельское шоссе, 65
Сапёрная (Красносельское шоссе)
Школа 409
Орловские ворота
14:06
Гусарская (Парковая)
Bus
14:07
Кадетский бульвар (Парковая)
14:08
Парковая (Садовая)
14:11
Садовая (Конюшенная)
14:13
Оранжерейная д.7
14:15
Московская (Оранжерейная)
14:17
Конюшенная (Октябрьский бульвар)
14:18
Широкая (Октябрьский бульвар)
14:20
Пушкин, Вокзал
14:23
Оранжерейная (Ленинградская)
14:24
Пушкин, Железнодорожная улицa
go to top