bus is near the stop
Route's length: 15 km.
Travel time: 38 min.
Serves: ООО "Вест-Сервис"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route2 on the route

05:25
ст. м. Ладожская, Ладожский вокзал  
05:25
05:38
05:51
06:03
06:15
06:28
06:41
06:51
07:04
07:17
07:29
07:45
07:58
08:11
08:24
08:41
08:54
09:07
09:20
09:34
09:48
10:16
10:45
11:05
11:23
11:39
11:55
12:06
12:10
12:26
12:36
12:44
13:00
13:16
13:31
13:44
13:57
14:09
14:21
14:33
14:46
14:58
15:11
15:24
15:37
15:50
16:03
16:16
16:29
16:42
16:55
17:08
17:21
17:33
17:50
18:03
18:16
18:46
19:09
19:14
19:45
20:03
20:20
20:36
20:38
21:07
21:10
21:24
21:34
21:41
21:57
22:13
22:28
22:42
22:55
23:08
23:21
23:35
Объединение Русские Самоцветы
Магнитогорская
00:18
Якорная (Энергетиков)
Bus
00:19
Партизанская
00:20
Торговый центр (Энергетиков)
00:22
Энергетиков д.32
00:23
шоссе Революции (Энергетиков)
00:25
Прoспект Энергетиков, 46
00:26
Улицa Стасовой
00:27
Прoспект Энергетиков, 72
00:29
Буренина
00:31
Маршала Блюхера (Пискарёвский)
00:32
Маршала Блюхера (Замшина)
00:34
Маршала Блюхера (Кондратьевский)
00:36
Лабораторная (Лабораторный)
00:38
Маршала Блюхера д.12
00:39
Кушелевская дорога (Прoспект Маршала Блюхера)
00:41
Кантемировская (Полюстровский)
00:43
Метро Лесная
00:45
Лесной (Кантемировская)
00:47
Большой Сампсониевский (Кантемировская)
00:48
Белоостровская улицa (Кантемировская улицa)
00:18
Выборгская набережная (Кантемировская)
Bus
00:19
Академика Павлова (Медиков)
00:21
Профессора Попова (Медиков)
00:22
Площадь Льва Толстого, ст. м. Петроградская
00:24
Большой прoспект П.С., дом 82
00:26
Улицa Ленина / Большой прoспект П.С.
00:27
Шамшева улицa / Большой прoспект П.С.
00:28
Большой прoспект П.С. / Рыбацкая улицa
00:30
Метро Чкаловская
go to top

Метро Чкаловская  
06:10
06:23
06:36
06:48
07:00
07:13
07:26
07:39
07:56
08:09
08:22
08:35
08:49
09:03
09:17
09:31
09:46
10:01
10:17
10:33
10:46
11:05
11:25
11:45
12:03
12:19
12:35
12:50
13:03
13:16
13:28
13:40
13:52
14:05
14:17
14:30
14:43
14:56
15:09
15:22
15:35
15:48
16:01
16:14
16:27
16:40
16:52
17:05
17:18
17:31
17:48
18:01
18:15
18:29
18:44
19:00
19:17
19:35
19:53
20:11
20:29
20:43
21:00
21:16
21:32
21:47
22:01
22:14
22:27
22:40
22:54
23:08
23:22
23:36
23:50
00:04
00:17
00:30
Ленина (Чкаловский)
Большой (Ленина)
Улицa Ленина / Большая Пушкарская улицa
Ординарная (Большая Пушкарская)
Площадь Льва Толстого, ст. м. Петроградская
00:18
Набережная реки Карповки (Прoспект Медиков)
Bus
00:18
Профессора Попова (Медиков)
00:20
Академика Павлова (Медиков)
00:21
Выборгская набережная (Кантемировская)
00:23
Белоостровская улицa (Кантемировская улицa)
00:24
Большой Сампсониевский (Кантемировская)
00:25
Метро Лесная
00:27
Улицa Харченко
00:28
Полюстровский (Кантемировская)
00:29
Кушелевская дорога (Прoспект Маршала Блюхера)
00:31
Маршала Блюхера, 12
00:33
Лабораторная (Лабораторный)
00:35
Маршала Блюхера (Кондратьевский)
00:18
Маршала Блюхера (Замшина)
Bus
00:19
Маршала Блюхера (Пискарёвский)
00:20
Буренина
00:21
Прoспект Энергетиков, 72
00:23
Улицa Стасовой
00:24
Прoспект Энергетиков, 46
00:25
шоссе Революции (Энергетиков)
00:27
Торговый центр (Энергетиков)
00:28
Большая Пороховская (Энергетиков)
00:30
Партизанская
00:31
Якорная (Энергетиков)
00:33
Объединение Русские Самоцветы
00:35
ст. м. Ладожская, Ладожский вокзал
00:37
ст. м. Ладожская, Ладожский вокзал
go to top