bus is near the stop
Route's length: 15 km.
Travel time: 38 min.
Serves: ООО "Вест-Сервис"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
5 on the route4 on the route

14:33
Метро Ладожская  
05:25
05:38
05:51
06:03
06:15
06:28
06:41
06:51
07:04
07:17
07:29
07:45
07:58
08:11
08:24
08:41
08:54
09:07
09:20
09:34
09:48
10:16
10:45
11:05
11:23
11:39
11:55
12:06
12:10
12:26
12:36
12:44
13:00
13:16
13:31
13:44
13:57
14:09
14:21
14:33
14:46
14:58
15:11
15:24
15:37
15:50
16:03
16:16
16:29
16:42
16:55
17:08
17:21
17:33
17:50
18:03
18:16
18:46
19:09
19:14
19:45
20:03
20:20
20:36
20:38
21:07
21:10
21:24
21:34
21:41
21:57
22:13
22:28
22:42
22:55
23:08
23:21
23:35
14:26
Объединение Русские Самоцветы
Bus
14:28
Магнитогорская
14:30
Якорная (Энергетиков)
14:32
Партизанская
14:34
Торговый центр (Энергетиков)
14:36
Энергетиков д.32
14:37
шоссе Революции (Энергетиков)
14:39
Прoспект Энергетиков, 46
14:40
Улицa Стасовой
14:26
Прoспект Энергетиков, 72
Bus
14:27
Буренина
14:29
Маршала Блюхера (Пискарёвский)
14:26
Маршала Блюхера (Замшина)
Bus
14:27
Маршала Блюхера (Кондратьевский)
14:30
Лабораторная (Лабораторный)
14:31
Маршала Блюхера д.12
14:33
Кушелевская дорога (Прoспект Маршала Блюхера)
14:34
Кантемировская (Полюстровский)
14:37
Метро Лесная
14:39
Лесной (Кантемировская)
14:26
Большой Сампсониевский (Кантемировская)
Bus
14:27
Белоостровская улицa (Кантемировская улицa)
14:28
Выборгская набережная
14:30
Академика Павлова (Медиков)
14:31
Профессора Попова (Медиков)
14:33
Площадь Льва Толстого, ст. м. Петроградская
14:35
Ординарная (Большой П.С.)
14:38
Улицa Ленина / Большой прoспект П.С.
14:26
Шамшева улицa / Большой прoспект П.С.
Bus
14:27
Большой прoспект П.С. / Рыбацкая улицa
14:29
Метро Чкаловская
go to top

Метро Чкаловская  
06:10
06:23
06:36
06:48
07:00
07:13
07:26
07:39
07:56
08:09
08:22
08:35
08:49
09:03
09:17
09:31
09:46
10:01
10:17
10:33
10:46
11:05
11:25
11:45
12:03
12:19
12:35
12:50
13:03
13:16
13:28
13:40
13:52
14:05
14:17
14:30
14:43
14:56
15:09
15:22
15:35
15:48
16:01
16:14
16:27
16:40
16:52
17:05
17:18
17:31
17:48
18:01
18:15
18:29
18:44
19:00
19:17
19:35
19:53
20:11
20:29
20:43
21:00
21:16
21:32
21:47
22:01
22:14
22:27
22:40
22:54
23:08
23:22
23:36
23:50
00:04
00:17
00:30
Ленина (Чкаловский)
Большой (Ленина)
Улицa Ленина / Большая Пушкарская улицa
Ординарная (Большая Пушкарская)
Площадь Льва Толстого, ст. м. Петроградская
Набережная реки Карповки (Прoспект Медиков)
Профессора Попова (Медиков)
Академика Павлова (Медиков)
14:26
Выборгская набережная
Bus
14:28
Белоостровская улицa (Кантемировская улицa)
14:29
Большой Сампсониевский (Кантемировская)
14:32
Метро Лесная
14:34
Улицa Харченко
14:36
Полюстровский (Кантемировская)
14:37
Кушелевская дорога (Прoспект Маршала Блюхера)
14:26
Маршала Блюхера, 12
Bus
14:27
Лабораторная (Лабораторный)
14:28
Маршала Блюхера (Кондратьевский)
14:31
Маршала Блюхера (Замшина)
14:32
Маршала Блюхера (Пискарёвский)
14:34
Буренина
14:35
Прoспект Энергетиков, 72
14:37
Улицa Стасовой
14:38
Прoспект Энергетиков, 46
14:26
шоссе Революции (Энергетиков)
Bus
14:27
Торговый центр (Энергетиков)
14:29
Большая Пороховская (Энергетиков)
14:30
Партизанская
14:26
Якорная (Энергетиков)
Bus
14:27
Объединение Русские Самоцветы
14:30
пр-кт Энергетиков, Метро Ладожская
14:32
Метро Ладожская
go to top