bus is near the stop
Route's length: 9 km.
Travel time: 24 min.
Serves: АО "Третий Парк"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route1 on the route

23:42
Улицa Корнея Чуковского  
06:17
06:24
06:27
06:37
06:38
06:46
06:55
07:02
07:09
07:16
07:23
07:30
07:37
07:44
07:50
07:56
08:00
08:04
08:11
08:18
08:25
08:36
08:43
08:50
08:56
09:02
09:11
09:17
09:18
09:32
09:39
10:00
10:09
10:16
10:32
10:39
10:59
11:10
11:18
11:21
11:33
11:48
11:58
12:08
12:30
12:42
12:54
13:06
13:12
13:32
13:45
13:57
14:08
14:09
14:21
14:36
14:50
14:51
14:59
15:07
15:17
15:22
15:24
15:28
15:37
15:41
15:50
15:56
15:58
15:59
16:08
16:16
16:24
16:31
16:38
16:45
16:51
16:57
17:10
17:17
17:24
17:31
17:38
17:45
17:51
18:03
18:09
18:15
18:27
18:34
19:01
19:09
19:27
19:40
19:48
20:05
20:10
20:16
20:32
20:45
21:03
21:06
21:17
21:28
21:40
21:51
21:52
22:04
22:16
22:28
22:52
23:04
23:42
23:56
00:11
Прoспект Маршака, дом 16
ЖК Новая Охта
Прoспект Маршака
23:37
Ж/д ст. Мурино
Bus
23:41
Станция метро Гражданский
23:43
Гражданский д.110
23:37
Луначарского (Гражданский)
Bus
23:38
Гражданский прoспект / Северный прoспект
23:40
Гражданский прoспект, 90
23:41
ст. м. Академическая
23:43
Софьи Ковалевской (Науки)
23:45
Науки д. 30
23:46
Карпинского (Науки)
23:48
Науки д.73
23:50
Ж/д ст. Ручьи
go to top

Ж/д ст. Ручьи  
05:45
05:55
06:05
06:14
06:23
06:30
06:37
06:44
06:51
06:58
07:05
07:12
07:18
07:24
07:28
07:32
07:39
07:46
07:53
08:00
08:07
08:14
08:20
08:26
08:35
08:42
08:49
08:56
09:03
09:10
09:17
09:24
09:32
09:40
09:48
09:56
10:04
10:13
10:22
10:32
10:42
10:52
11:02
11:12
11:22
11:32
11:43
11:54
12:06
12:18
12:30
12:43
12:56
13:09
13:21
13:33
13:45
13:58
14:11
14:24
14:36
14:46
14:56
15:05
15:14
15:23
15:32
15:40
15:48
15:55
16:02
16:09
16:15
16:21
16:27
16:34
16:41
16:48
16:55
17:02
17:09
17:15
17:21
17:27
17:33
17:39
17:45
17:51
17:58
18:05
18:12
18:19
18:26
18:33
18:40
18:48
18:56
19:04
19:12
19:22
19:34
19:47
20:00
20:13
20:26
20:34
20:45
20:56
21:08
21:20
21:32
21:44
21:56
22:08
22:20
22:32
22:44
22:57
23:10
23:24
23:39
23:55
00:16
00:37
00:59
Науки д.73
Карпинского (Науки)
Науки д. 30
Улицa Софьи Ковалевской / прoспект Науки
23:37
ст. м. Академическая
Bus
23:38
Гражданский прoспект, 90
23:39
Гражданский прoспект / Северный прoспект
23:40
Луначарского (Гражданский)
23:43
Гражданский д.110
23:44
ст. м. Гражданский прoспект
23:47
Просвещения (Руставели)
23:51
Прoспект Маршака
23:55
Улицa Даниила Хармса
23:57
Улицa Корнея Чуковского
go to top