bus is near the stop
Route's length: 20 km.
Travel time: 52 min.
Serves: АО "Третий Парк"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route0 on the route

14:08
Ломоносов, Вокзал  
06:19
07:01
07:43
08:11
09:16
09:51
10:26
11:21
12:11
12:46
13:18
14:08
14:58
15:46
16:06
16:56
17:41
18:44
21:21
21:51
22:31
23:11
13:59
Большой Меньшиковский дворец
Bus
14:01
Троицкая Слобода
14:02
Транспортный переулок
14:03
ДОСААФ
14:04
Улицa Пулемётчиков
14:05
ж/д платф. Кронштадтская Колония
14:07
Аллея Гордовцев
14:08
Краснофлотское шоссе, 62
14:16
Кронштадтское шоссе, 38
14:23
Кронштадтский лицей
14:25
Улицa Адмирала Грейга
14:26
16-й квартал
14:28
Кронштадт, Владимирская улицa
14:29
Кронштадт, Гражданская улицa
go to top

14:31
Кронштадт, Гражданская улицa  
05:20
05:43
06:17
06:47
07:03
07:45
08:15
08:27
08:55
09:25
10:00
10:35
11:10
11:50
12:05
12:55
13:30
14:02
14:52
15:42
16:30
16:50
17:40
18:25
18:40
19:50
20:50
21:40
22:05
22:35
14:33
Улицa Восстания
14:35
Кронштадтские ворота
14:37
16-й квартал
14:39
Улицa Адмирала Грейга
14:40
Кронштадтский лицей
14:41
Кронштадтское шоссе, 38
14:50
Краснофлотское шоссе, 62
14:54
Аллея Гордовцев
14:55
ж/д платф. Кронштадтская Колония
14:56
Улицa Пулемётчиков
14:58
ДОСААФ
15:00
Транспортный переулок
15:00
Троицкая Слобода
15:01
Большой Меньшиковский дворец
15:03
Ломоносов, Рынок
15:04
Ломоносов, Вокзал
go to top