bus is near the stop
Route's length: 12 km.
Travel time: 31 min.
Serves: ООО «Домтрансавто»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route3 on the route

14:29
Счастливая улицa  
05:25
05:43
06:00
06:05
06:26
06:45
06:47
07:05
07:22
07:37
07:52
08:07
08:36
08:56
09:27
09:48
09:50
10:30
10:49
10:52
11:13
11:43
11:55
12:14
12:16
12:33
12:51
13:08
13:25
13:41
13:57
14:13
14:29
14:45
15:01
15:16
15:31
15:46
16:02
16:18
16:34
16:49
17:04
17:19
17:52
18:17
18:26
18:45
19:14
19:23
19:42
20:14
20:35
20:39
21:11
21:14
21:31
21:52
22:10
22:26
22:28
23:05
23:24
23:43
00:02
00:21
Улицa Подводника Кузьмина (Народного Ополчения)
Бульвар Новаторов, Метро Проспект Ветеранов
14:13
Лёни Голикова (Ветеранов)
Bus
14:14
Торговый центр
14:15
Козлова (Ветеранов)
14:17
Солдата Корзуна д.32
14:19
Солдата Корзуна д.24
14:20
Солдата Корзуна д.54 к6
14:13
Маршала Захарова д.33
Bus
14:15
Десантников (Маршала Захарова)
14:17
Маршала Захарова д.19
14:18
Кузнецова (Маршала Захарова)
14:20
Доблести (Маршала Захарова)
14:21
Маршала Захарова (Доблести)
14:23
Рихарда Зорге (Доблести)
14:25
Петергофское шоссе (Рихарда Зорге)
14:27
Улицa Катерников (Петергофское шоссе)
14:13
Петергофское шоссе / Улицa Адмирала Трибуца
Bus
14:14
Улицa Капитана Грищенко
14:15
Улицa Адмирала Черокова
14:17
Улицa Лётчика Тихомирова (Адмирала Черокова)
go to top

Улицa Лётчика Тихомирова (Адмирала Черокова)  
05:26
05:47
06:08
06:26
06:43
06:58
07:13
07:28
07:42
07:57
08:13
08:29
08:48
09:07
09:26
09:47
10:09
10:30
10:51
11:12
11:31
11:50
12:08
12:25
12:42
12:58
13:14
13:30
13:46
14:02
14:18
14:33
14:48
15:03
15:19
15:35
15:51
16:06
16:21
16:36
16:52
17:09
17:26
17:43
18:02
18:21
18:40
18:59
19:18
19:37
19:56
20:15
20:35
20:52
21:13
21:31
21:49
22:07
22:26
22:45
23:04
23:23
23:42
00:01
00:30
Прoспект Героев / Улицa Адмирала Черокова
Улицa Лётчика Тихомирова (Улицa Адмирала Трибуца)
Улицa Адмирала Коновалова
Петергофское шоссе / Улицa Адмирала Трибуца
Улицa Катерников (Петергофское шоссе)
Петергофское шоссе (Рихарда Зорге)
14:13
Рихарда Зорге (Доблести)
Bus
14:14
Доблести д.24
14:16
Доблести (Маршала Захарова)
14:17
Кузнецова (Маршала Захарова)
14:19
Маршала Захарова д.19
14:21
Маршала Захарова (Десантников)
14:22
Маршала Захарова д.33
14:24
Солдата Корзуна д.54 к6
14:13
Солдата Корзуна д.24
Bus
14:14
Солдата Корзуна (Ветеранов)
14:15
Козлова (Ветеранов)
14:17
Торговый центр
14:18
Лёни Голикова (Ветеранов)
14:21
Бульвар Новаторов, Метро Проспект Ветеранов
14:25
бульвар Новаторов (Подводника Кузьмина)
14:28
Счастливая улицa (Бульвар Новаторов)
14:13
Автостанция Счастливая улицa
Bus
go to top