Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 13 km.
Travel time: 32 min.
Serves: ООО «Домтрансавто»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route2 on the route

22:51
а/с Малая Балканская  
05:20
05:44
06:08
06:27
06:49
07:12
07:36
08:04
08:28
08:53
09:24
09:55
10:21
10:47
11:13
11:39
12:04
12:30
12:56
13:22
13:47
14:12
14:37
14:51
15:17
15:43
16:08
16:30
16:33
17:30
17:55
18:20
18:45
19:11
19:23
19:48
20:09
20:34
21:33
22:02
22:30
22:51
22:58
23:20
00:17
00:45
22:30
Загребский бульвар (Малая Балканская)
Bus
22:34
Малая Балканская (Будапештская)
22:36
Олеко Дундича (Будапештской)
22:38
Купчинская (Олеко Дундича)
22:39
Малая Балканская (Олеко Дундича)
22:30
Метро Купчино
Bus
22:33
Малая Балканская (Ярослава Гашека)
22:35
Купчинская (Ярослава Гашека)
22:36
Ярослава Гашека (Будапештская)
22:38
Дунайский (Будапештская)
22:41
Малая Каштановая аллея
22:43
Будапештская (Димитрова)
22:45
Альпийский переулок (Будапештская улицa)
22:46
Будапештская улицa / Прoспект Славы
22:50
Будапештская улицa, 40
22:30
Будапештская улицa, 19
Bus
22:31
Улицa Турку / Будапештская улицa
22:33
Белградская (Турку)
22:35
Белградская д.6
22:36
Фучика (Белградская)
22:38
Белградская (Салова)
22:40
Витебский (Благодатная)
22:42
Московский рынок
22:45
ст. м. Электросила
22:47
Рощинская улицa
go to top

Рощинская улицa  
05:30
05:52
06:15
06:39
07:03
07:27
07:52
08:16
08:40
09:04
09:29
09:55
10:21
10:47
11:13
11:39
12:05
12:31
12:56
13:22
13:48
14:14
14:39
15:04
15:29
15:54
16:19
16:44
17:08
17:33
17:57
18:22
18:47
19:12
19:37
20:01
20:29
20:57
21:25
21:54
22:23
22:52
23:20
23:48
00:16
00:45
ст. м. Электросила
Московский рынок
Сызранская (Благодатная)
22:30
Витебский (Благодатная)
Bus
22:31
Белградская (Салова)
22:33
Белградская д.6
22:35
Белградская (Турку)
22:36
Будапештская улицa, 19
22:38
Будапештская д.33
22:40
Будапештская улицa / Прoспект Славы
22:43
Будапештская д.49
22:45
Димитрова (Будапештская)
22:48
Малая Каштановая аллея
22:30
Пловдивская (Будапештская)
Bus
22:30
Дунайский (Будапештская)
22:33
Ярослава Гашека (Будапештская)
22:35
Купчинская (Ярослава Гашека)
22:36
Малая Балканская (Ярослава Гашека)
22:38
Метро Купчино
22:41
Малая Балканская (Олеко Дундича)
22:46
Купчинская (Олеко Дундича)
22:47
Будапештская (Олеко Дундича)
22:50
Малая Балканская (Будапештская)
22:51
Загребский бульвар (Малая Балканская)
22:52
Бухарестская д.158
22:54
Улицa Олеко Дундича (Бухарестская улицa)
22:55
Малая Карпатская (Олеко Дундича)
22:58
Малая Карпатская д. 23
22:59
Малая Балканская д. 60
23:00
а/с Малая Балканская
go to top