bus is near the stop
Route's length: 10 km.
Travel time: 27 min.
Serves: СПб ГУП "Пассажиравтотранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route3 on the route

05:35
Коллонтай д.47  
05:35
05:46
05:57
06:05
06:18
06:30
06:42
06:53
07:04
07:13
07:15
07:26
07:48
07:59
08:11
08:22
08:32
08:42
08:53
09:03
09:14
09:39
09:59
10:04
10:11
10:14
10:35
10:55
11:09
11:19
11:34
11:36
11:46
12:00
12:24
12:30
12:44
12:59
13:11
13:17
13:23
13:35
13:54
13:55
13:59
14:22
14:34
14:37
14:52
15:09
15:23
15:29
15:33
15:39
15:53
16:00
16:01
16:12
16:34
16:44
16:58
17:00
17:08
17:28
17:38
17:49
18:09
18:29
18:40
19:02
19:03
19:12
19:39
20:02
20:17
20:23
20:38
21:00
21:13
21:19
21:34
21:38
22:03
22:17
22:27
22:30
22:43
22:55
23:20
23:44
23:57
00:10
00:24
Улицa Коллонтай / Прoспект Солидарности
Универсам
Товарищеский (Коллонтай)
ст. м. Проспект Большевиков
Универсам (прoспект Большевиков)
Подвойского (Большевиков)
Улицa Антонова-Овсеенко / прoспект Большевиков
01:03
ст. м. Улицa Дыбенко
Bus
01:04
Улицa Шотмана, Университет телекоммуникаций
01:05
Улицa Крыленко / прoспект Большевиков
01:06
Прoспект Большевиков, дом 33
01:08
Улицa Тельмана / прoспект Большевиков
01:09
Народная улицa / прoспект Большевиков
01:12
Правобережные бани
01:03
Дальневосточный прoспект / Народная улицa
Bus
01:04
Народная улицa, дом 8
01:05
Улицa Бабушкина / Ивановская улицa
01:08
Улицa Седова / Ивановская улицa
01:11
Станция Сортировочная
go to top

05:30
Станция Сортировочная  
00:00
00:14
00:28
05:30
05:43
05:55
06:07
06:16
06:27
06:38
06:49
07:00
07:11
07:23
07:34
07:46
07:54
08:05
08:15
08:26
08:36
08:46
08:56
09:06
09:16
09:26
09:37
09:47
10:01
10:16
10:31
10:46
10:58
11:09
11:19
11:30
11:42
11:56
12:11
12:23
12:35
12:47
12:59
13:11
13:23
13:36
13:46
13:55
14:04
14:13
14:23
14:32
14:41
14:51
15:01
15:12
15:24
15:35
15:46
15:56
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:01
17:11
17:21
17:31
17:41
17:52
18:03
18:14
18:24
18:37
18:51
19:06
19:21
19:35
19:50
20:06
20:20
20:34
20:40
20:55
21:10
21:24
21:38
21:51
22:04
22:16
22:29
22:41
22:53
23:05
23:18
23:31
23:45
01:03
Южное шоссе (Софийская)
Bus
01:14
Софийская улицa / прoспект Славы
01:17
Улицa Седова / Ивановская улицa
01:20
Улицa Бабушкина / Ивановская улицa
01:22
Народная улицa, дом 8
01:24
Дальневосточный / Народная улицa
01:26
Правобережные бани
01:28
Прoспект Большевиков / Народная улицa
01:29
Прoспект Большевиков (Народная улицa)
01:31
Улицa Тельмана / прoспект Большевиков
01:33
Прoспект Большевиков, дом 33
01:03
Улицa Крыленко / прoспект Большевиков
Bus
01:04
Улицa Шотмана, Университет телекоммуникаций
01:05
ст. м. Улицa Дыбенко
01:07
Улицa Антонова-Овсеенко / прoспект Большевиков
01:08
Улицa Подвойского / прoспект Большевиков
01:10
Универсам (прoспект Большевиков)
01:11
Ст. м. Проспект Большевиков
01:13
Товарищеский (Коллонтай)
01:14
Универсам
01:16
Улицa Коллонтай / Прoспект Солидарности
01:19
Коллонтай д.47
go to top