bus is near the stop
Route's length: 40 km.
Travel time: 100 min.
Serves: АО "Третий Парк"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
4 on the route3 on the route

10:38
Метро Старая Деревня  
06:00
06:15
06:30
06:45
07:00
07:15
07:27
07:39
07:51
08:01
08:06
08:16
08:24
08:32
08:40
08:49
09:03
09:17
09:32
09:44
09:56
10:08
10:18
10:28
10:38
10:49
11:01
11:21
11:41
12:01
12:21
12:41
13:01
13:18
13:30
13:43
13:57
14:10
14:23
14:43
14:53
15:03
15:21
15:33
15:47
16:00
16:13
16:23
16:33
16:43
16:53
17:03
17:13
17:23
17:33
17:42
17:51
18:02
18:13
18:22
18:33
18:43
18:53
19:03
19:15
19:27
19:40
19:54
20:09
20:24
20:39
20:55
21:12
21:35
21:59
22:23
22:48
23:12
23:36
00:00
00:24
10:29
Метро Беговая
Bus
10:29
ж/д ст. Лисий Нос
Bus
10:29
Горское кладбище
Bus
10:47
Кронштадтское шоссе, 38
10:54
Кронштадтский лицей
10:57
Улицa Адмирала Грейга
10:58
16-й квартал
11:00
Кронштадт, Владимирская улицa
11:03
Кронштадт, Гражданская улицa
go to top

11:05
Кронштадт, Гражданская улицa  
04:45
05:00
05:15
05:30
05:45
06:00
06:12
06:24
06:36
06:46
06:57
07:07
07:14
07:22
07:37
07:52
08:07
08:22
08:34
08:46
08:58
09:08
09:13
09:23
09:39
09:48
10:07
10:27
10:47
11:07
11:27
11:47
12:08
12:18
12:28
12:43
13:08
13:28
13:38
13:48
14:08
14:18
14:28
14:37
14:47
14:57
15:07
15:17
15:30
15:41
15:51
16:01
16:11
16:20
16:28
16:40
16:47
16:54
17:07
17:20
17:33
17:46
17:59
18:10
18:20
18:40
18:58
19:09
19:20
19:40
19:59
20:22
20:43
21:06
21:31
21:54
22:19
22:41
23:06
23:30
11:08
16-й квартал
11:10
Улицa Адмирала Грейга
11:12
Кронштадтский лицей
10:29
Кронштадтское шоссе, 38
Bus
10:37
Горское кладбище
10:44
ж/д ст. Лисий Нос
10:29
Метро Беговая
Bus
10:29
Метро Старая Деревня
Bus
go to top