bus is near the stop
Route's length: 11 km.
Travel time: 29 min.
Serves: муп мтк ростовпассажиртранс

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route5 on the route

Покровский Храм
РМПАТП-6
пл. Добровольского
б Комарова
Добровольского
16:51
пл. Борко
Bus
16:52
БСМП-2
16:56
Евдокимова
16:58
Фурмановская
17:00
Нариманова
17:02
ТРЦ Горизонт
16:51
Герасименко
Bus
16:52
пл. Ленина
16:55
Турмалиновская
16:56
ДГТУ
16:58
ЦГБ
17:00
Лермонтовская
17:03
Максима Горького
17:05
Большая Садовая
17:07
Темерницкая
17:09
Центральный рынок
go to top

Центральный рынок
16:51
пл. Советов
Bus
16:51
Максима Горького
Bus
16:54
Лермонтовская
16:56
ЦГБ
16:57
ДГТУ
17:01
Турмалиновская
16:51
пл. Ленина
Bus
16:52
Роствертол
16:54
ТРЦ Горизонт
16:57
Нариманова
16:51
Фурмановская
Bus
16:52
Евдокимова
16:53
БСМП-2
16:55
Бодрая
16:57
пл. Борко
16:59
Добровольского
17:01
б Комарова
17:02
пл. Добровольского
16:51
РМПАТП-6
Bus
16:51
Орбитальная, 20
16:52
Покровский Храм
go to top