bus is near the stop
Route's length: 8 km.
Travel time: 22 min.
Serves: муп мтк ростовпассажиртранс

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

Гребной канал
ТЦ МЕГАМАГ
Пригородный ЖДВ
Главный автовокзал
17:02
Сиверса
Bus
17:04
Рыбный
17:06
Фабрика
17:08
Олимпийский
17:09
ЖК Акварель
17:09
Майкопский
go to top

Майкопский
17:02
Муравьева
Bus
17:03
Приволжский
17:05
Варфоломеева
17:06
Больница СКЖД
17:07
Гвардейский
17:08
Доломановский
17:09
Халтуринский
17:10
Буденновский
17:11
Малюгиной
17:13
Максима Горького
17:16
Консерватория
17:18
Центральный рынок
17:22
Братский
17:23
Пригородный ЖДВ
17:27
ТЦ МЕГАМАГ
17:30
Гребной канал
go to top