bus is near the stop
Route's length: 13 km.
Travel time: 33 min.
Serves: ООО "Янтарь-1"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route4 on the route

Институт сервиса
Орбитальная, 70
Орбитальная, 64
Орбитальная, 54
Орбитальная, 42
Дом детского творчества
17:33
пл. Королева
Bus
17:35
Шаталова [Институт ПК и ПП]
17:36
б Комарова
17:38
Поликлиника N16
17:39
Северный рынок
17:42
Евдокимова
17:44
Фурмановская
17:33
Нариманова
Bus
17:35
ТРЦ Горизонт
17:38
Герасименко
17:41
пл. Ленина
17:44
Турмалиновская
17:45
ДГТУ
17:47
ЦГБ
17:50
Лермонтовская
17:52
Максима Горького
17:54
Большая Садовая
17:56
Станиславского
17:33
Аллея Ростов-Арена
Bus
17:34
ТЦ МЕГАМАГ
go to top

ТЦ МЕГАМАГ
Аллея Ростов-Арена
пл. Советов
Максима Горького
Лермонтовская
ЦГБ
17:33
ДГТУ
Bus
17:37
Турмалиновская
17:40
пл. Ленина
17:42
Роствертол
17:45
ТРЦ Горизонт
17:33
Нариманова
Bus
17:35
Фурмановская
17:37
Евдокимова
17:38
Северный рынок
17:33
Поликлиника N16
Bus
17:35
б Комарова
17:37
Шаталова [Институт ПК и ПП]
17:38
пл. Королева
17:40
Дом детского творчества
17:42
Орбитальная, 42
17:43
Орбитальная, 54
17:44
Орбитальная, 64
17:33
Орбитальная, 70
Bus
17:34
Институт сервиса
go to top