bus is near the stop
Route's length: 4 km.
Travel time: 12 min.
Serves: муп мтк ростовпассажиртранс

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

Мечникова
Турксибская
12-го февраля
Самойловская
Магазин Красный
Зенитчиков
15:33
Текучева
Bus
15:33
Гвардейский
15:35
Доломановский
15:36
Халтуринский
15:37
Буденновский
15:38
Малюгиной
15:40
Максима Горького
15:42
Консерватория
15:44
Центральный рынок
go to top

Центральный рынок
Большая Садовая
15:33
Максима Горького
Bus
15:35
Малюгиной
15:38
Текучева
15:41
Халтуринский
15:42
Гвардейский
15:44
Зенитчиков
15:45
Магазин Красный
15:46
Самойловская
15:47
12-го февраля
15:48
Турксибская
15:49
Мечникова
go to top