bus is near the stop
Route's length: 4 km.
Travel time: 11 min.
Serves: муп мтк ростовпассажиртранс

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route2 on the route

Мечникова
Джапаридзе
15:42
Курганная
Bus
15:43
Доломановский
15:44
Халтуринский
15:46
пл. Комсомольская
15:42
Текучева
Bus
15:43
Малюгиной
15:45
Максима Горького
15:47
Консерватория
15:50
Центральный рынок
go to top

Центральный рынок
15:42
Большая Садовая
Bus
15:45
Максима Горького
15:48
Малюгиной
15:42
Текучева
Bus
15:43
пл. Комсомольская
15:45
Буденновский, 108
15:46
Рабочий городок
15:47
Сибирский
15:48
Джамбульский
15:49
Павленко
15:49
Окраинная
15:50
Мечникова
go to top