bus is near the stop
Route's length: 18 km.
Travel time: 45 min.
Serves: ООО "ЮТК" Крым

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route1 on the route

18:39
Висаитова  
05:35
18:43
Белоусова
Bus
18:45
Петренко, 10
18:47
мкр. Суворовский
18:49
Драгунская
18:51
Совхоз СКВО
18:54
Лиловая
18:54
Каменские сады
18:55
С/т Энергия
18:56
С/т Салют
18:57
С/т Вираж
19:00
С/т Братство
19:02
С/т Спутник
19:02
Октября
19:03
ГСК Авиатор
19:04
Сады СКВО
19:05
Оганова, 23
19:07
Хоз. магазин
19:08
Северо-Кавказская
18:43
Госпиталь
Bus
18:43
Вавилова
18:45
пл. 2-й Пятилетки
18:47
Цезаря Куникова
18:49
РГУПС
18:52
Комсомольский парк
18:54
пл. Комсомольская
18:56
Текучева
18:58
Малюгиной
18:59
Максима Горького
18:43
Консерватория
Bus
18:45
Центральный рынок
18:47
Супермаркет Тихий Дон
18:49
Пригородный ЖДВ
18:53
Главный автовокзал
go to top

19:10
Главный автовокзал  
19:10
Пригородный ЖДВ
Супермаркет Тихий Дон
Центральный рынок
Дом обуви
Большая Садовая
Максима Горького
Малюгиной
Текучева
пл. Комсомольская
Шеболдаева
РГУПС
Боевой
Цезаря Куникова
пл. 2-й Пятилетки
Куликовская
Автодорная
Чалтырский
18:43
Авиамоторный
Bus
18:44
Кафе Полет
18:48
Хоз. магазин
18:49
Тимошенко
18:51
Сады СКВО
18:53
ГСК Авиатор
18:55
Огневая
18:57
С/т Спутник
18:59
С/т Братство
19:01
С/т Вираж
19:02
С/т Салют
19:03
С/т Энергия
19:04
Каменские сады
19:07
Лиловая
19:08
Совхоз СКВО
19:09
Драгунская
19:12
Атаман
19:13
Сосновая
19:14
Петренко, 10
19:16
Белоусова
19:21
Висаитова
go to top