bus is near the stop
Route's length: 8 km.
Travel time: 21 min.
Serves: муп мтк ростовпассажиртранс

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route2 on the route

ГПЗ-10
ГПЗ-10
2-я Краснодарская
Хладокомбинат
17:06
Молкомбинат
Bus
17:08
ВОС
17:09
Автозапчасти
17:09
з/д Спецавтоматика
17:10
Карьер
17:11
Левенцовка
17:12
ТЭЦ-2
17:13
Гараж
17:14
Совхозная
17:15
Школа N88
17:06
Каратаево-переезд
Bus
17:07
5-й Колхозный
17:09
3-й Колхозный переулок
17:09
Каратаево
go to top

06:00
Каратаево  
06:00
3-й Колхозный переулок
5-й Колхозный
Каратаево-переезд
Школа N88
17:06
Совхозная
Bus
17:07
Гараж
17:08
ТЭЦ-2
17:09
Левенцовка
17:10
Карьер
17:11
з/д Спецавтоматика
17:12
Автозапчасти
17:13
ВОС
17:18
Молкомбинат
17:06
Хладокомбинат
Bus
17:07
2-я Краснодарская
17:07
ГПЗ-10
go to top