bus is near the stop
Route's length: 8 km.
Travel time: 21 min.
Serves: муп мтк ростовпассажиртранс

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route0 on the route

16:20
Очистные сооружения  
06:00
07:00
08:05
09:05
09:50
10:40
14:20
15:20
16:20
17:15
Роставто
2-я Луговая, 28
16:03
Юг Руси
Bus
16:06
СКЛП
16:07
Красный моряк
16:08
Испытатель
16:10
Элеватор
16:12
Заречная
16:13
Левобережная
16:15
Московская
16:17
Семашко
16:18
Центральный рынок
go to top

16:35
Центральный рынок  
06:15
07:20
08:20
09:20
10:05
10:55
14:55
15:35
16:35
17:30
Станиславского
Городской пляж
Заречная
Элеватор
Испытатель
АЗС
Красный моряк
СКЛП
Табачная фабрика
Роставто
Очистные сооружения
go to top