bus is near the stop
Route's length: 10 km.
Travel time: 25 min.
Serves: муп мтк ростовпассажиртранс

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

ЖК Красные ворота
30-я линия
Нахичеванский рынок
пл. Свободы
пл. К. Маркса
1-я Майская, 3
14-я линия
2-я линия
Верхненольная
пл. Театральная
Пушкинская
Завод Рубин
15:58
Крепостной
Bus
15:59
Кировский
16:00
Чехова
16:01
Ворошиловский
16:05
Семашко
16:06
Буденновский
16:09
Гвардейская площадь
16:11
Главный автовокзал
go to top

Главный автовокзал
15:58
Гвардейская площадь
Bus
16:00
Буденновский
16:03
Семашко
16:05
Ворошиловский
16:08
Чехова
16:09
Кировский
16:10
Крепостной
16:12
Завод Рубин
16:13
Пушкинская
16:16
пл. Театральная
16:18
1-я линия
16:19
13-я линия
16:21
пл. Свободы
16:23
пл. Толстого
16:24
30-я линия
16:25
38-я линия
16:26
Рыльского
16:28
ЖК Красные ворота
go to top