bus is near the stop
Route's length: 8 km.
Travel time: 21 min.
Serves: муп мтк ростовпассажиртранс

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

Центральный рынок
Большая Садовая
Максима Горького
Малюгиной
Текучева
Халтуринский
17:30
Гвардейский
Bus
17:32
2-й переулок
17:33
Приволжский
17:34
Возрождения
17:35
Муравьева
17:35
Майкопский
go to top

Майкопский
Муравьева
Приволжский
17:30
Варфоломеева
Bus
17:31
Больница СКЖД
17:32
Гвардейский
17:33
Доломановский
17:34
Халтуринский
17:35
Буденновский
17:37
Малюгиной
17:38
Максима Горького
17:41
Консерватория
17:44
Центральный рынок
go to top