bus is near the stop
Route's length: 3 km.
Travel time: 8 min.
Serves: ООО "ТрансЭкспорт"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route0 on the route

Новолесная
Грекова
Димитрова
16:33
Зеленодольская
Bus
16:33
УЖКХ
16:35
Образцовая
16:36
Веры Пановой
16:38
Сельмаш
16:41
ДК Ростсельмаш
16:43
Пригородный автовокзал
go to top

16:45
Сельмаш  
06:13
06:37
07:01
07:25
07:49
08:13
08:37
09:01
09:25
09:49
14:45
15:09
15:33
15:57
16:21
16:45
17:09
17:33
17:57
18:21
18:45
19:09
1-й Конной Армии
Сержантова
Веры Пановой
УЖКХ
Зеленодольская
Димитрова
Грекова
Новолесная
go to top