bus is near the stop
Route's length: 14 km.
Travel time: 37 min.
Serves: ГППО "Псковпассажиравтотранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
4 on the route2 on the route

16:54
Рокоссовского  
05:15
05:40
06:05
06:30
06:59
07:11
07:44
08:09
08:33
08:58
09:24
09:49
10:13
10:36
10:55
11:14
11:34
11:54
12:14
12:34
12:52
13:12
13:32
13:54
14:14
14:35
14:55
15:15
15:34
15:54
16:14
16:24
16:34
16:54
17:14
17:36
18:00
18:26
18:59
19:32
20:06
20:39
21:12
21:46
22:19
22:52
16:34
Печорская
Bus
16:38
Торговый дом
16:39
Коммунальная
16:42
Рижский
16:45
Школа 10
16:47
Народная
16:34
Дом Офицеров
Bus
16:36
пл. Победы
16:39
Торговый центр
16:40
Гагарина (Яна Фабрициуса)
16:41
Вокзальная
16:46
Авар
16:34
Советской Армии
Bus
16:36
Школа-интернат
16:37
Хладокомбинат
16:38
Мебельный комбинат
16:40
Главснабсбыт
16:41
Промежицы
16:42
Мотодром
16:44
Дачи
16:46
Лопатино
16:49
Санаторий Черёха
16:34
д. Черёха
Bus
go to top

16:42
д. Черёха  
06:01
06:26
06:51
07:16
07:43
08:07
08:32
08:57
09:21
09:46
10:12
10:37
11:01
11:24
11:43
12:02
12:22
12:42
13:02
13:22
13:38
13:58
14:18
14:42
15:02
15:22
15:42
16:02
16:22
16:42
17:02
17:12
17:22
17:42
18:02
18:24
18:48
19:14
19:47
20:20
20:54
21:27
22:00
22:34
23:07
23:40
Санаторий Черёха
Лопатино
Дачи
Мотодром
Промежицы
Главснабсбыт
16:34
Мебельный комбинат
Bus
16:35
Хладокомбинат
16:36
Школа-интернат
16:38
Советской Армии
16:40
Авар
16:44
Ж/д вокзал
16:34
Торговый центр
Bus
16:35
пл. Победы
16:39
Дом Офицеров
16:41
Народная
16:44
Школа 10
16:45
Рижский
16:47
Торговый дом
16:51
Печорская
16:53
Рокоссовского
go to top