bus is near the stop
Route's length: 14 km.
Travel time: 37 min.
Serves: ГППО "Псковпассажиравтотранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route4 on the route

18:26
Рокоссовского  
05:15
05:40
06:05
06:30
06:59
07:11
07:44
08:09
08:33
08:58
09:24
09:49
10:13
10:36
10:55
11:14
11:34
11:54
12:14
12:34
12:52
13:12
13:32
13:54
14:14
14:35
14:55
15:15
15:34
15:54
16:14
16:24
16:34
16:54
17:14
17:36
18:00
18:26
18:59
19:32
20:06
20:39
21:12
21:46
22:19
22:52
Печорская
Торговый дом
Коммунальная
18:12
Рижский
Bus
18:14
Школа 10
18:16
Народная
18:18
Дом Офицеров
18:20
пл. Победы
18:23
Торговый центр
18:25
Гагарина (Яна Фабрициуса)
Вокзальная
Авар
Советской Армии
Школа-интернат
Хладокомбинат
Мебельный комбинат
18:12
Главснабсбыт
Bus
18:13
Промежицы
18:14
Мотодром
18:17
Дачи
18:18
Лопатино
18:21
Санаторий Черёха
18:23
д. Черёха
go to top

18:24
д. Черёха  
06:01
06:26
06:51
07:16
07:43
08:07
08:32
08:57
09:21
09:46
10:12
10:37
11:01
11:24
11:43
12:02
12:22
12:42
13:02
13:22
13:38
13:58
14:18
14:42
15:02
15:22
15:42
16:02
16:22
16:42
17:02
17:12
17:22
17:42
18:02
18:24
18:48
19:14
19:47
20:20
20:54
21:27
22:00
22:34
23:07
23:40
Санаторий Черёха
Лопатино
Дачи
18:12
Мотодром
Bus
18:14
Промежицы
18:16
Главснабсбыт
18:17
Мебельный комбинат
18:19
Хладокомбинат
18:20
Школа-интернат
18:22
Советской Армии
18:12
Авар
Bus
18:17
Ж/д вокзал
18:27
Торговый центр
18:12
пл. Победы
Bus
18:15
Дом Офицеров
18:18
Народная
18:20
Школа 10
18:21
Рижский
18:24
Торговый дом
18:29
Печорская
18:12
Рокоссовского
Bus
go to top