bus is near the stop
Route's length: 8 km.
Travel time: 21 min.
Serves: ГППО "Псковпассажиравтотранс"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route1 on the route

16:13
Ж/д вокзал  
06:03
06:19
06:36
06:52
07:09
07:24
07:38
07:50
08:02
08:16
08:30
08:44
08:57
09:10
09:24
09:36
09:50
10:03
10:16
10:30
10:43
10:56
11:09
11:22
11:36
11:49
12:02
12:15
12:28
12:42
12:54
13:07
13:21
13:33
13:48
14:03
14:16
14:27
14:42
14:54
15:08
15:22
15:36
15:46
16:00
16:13
16:26
16:39
16:52
17:06
17:19
17:32
17:45
17:58
18:12
18:25
18:38
18:51
19:04
19:18
19:31
19:44
19:57
20:14
20:24
20:32
20:50
21:10
21:20
21:35
21:56
22:18
22:40
23:02
23:24
23:48
Гагарина (Октябрьский)
Металлистов
16:11
Летний сад (Октябрьский)
Bus
16:13
Детский парк
16:14
пл. Ленина
16:16
Кошевого
16:21
Невского
16:11
Мясокомбинат
Bus
16:12
Льнокомбинат
16:13
Северная
16:15
Чудская
16:17
Ижорского батальона
16:19
Овсище
16:20
Алёхина
16:22
Колокольная
16:23
Снятная гора
go to top

16:17
Снятная гора  
06:01
06:17
06:34
06:50
07:07
07:23
07:40
07:55
08:09
08:21
08:33
08:47
09:01
09:15
09:28
09:41
09:55
10:07
10:21
10:34
10:47
11:01
11:14
11:27
11:40
11:53
12:07
12:20
12:33
12:46
12:59
13:13
13:24
13:37
13:52
14:03
14:19
14:33
14:46
14:58
15:12
15:25
15:39
15:53
16:06
16:17
16:31
16:44
16:57
17:10
17:23
17:37
17:50
18:03
18:16
18:29
18:43
18:56
19:09
19:22
19:35
19:49
20:01
20:15
20:28
20:45
21:03
21:21
21:41
21:50
22:06
22:27
22:49
23:11
23:32
23:54
Колокольная
Алёхина
Овсище
16:11
Ижорского батальона
Bus
16:12
Чудская
16:14
Льнокомбинат
16:16
Мясокомбинат
16:17
Невского
16:19
Кошевого
16:21
пл. Ленина
16:22
Детский парк
16:24
Летний сад (Октябрьский)
16:26
Металлистов
16:28
Гагарина (Октябрьский)
16:32
Ж/д вокзал
go to top