Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 16 km.
Travel time: 42 min.
Serves: ООО"Трансмагистраль"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
0 on the route1 on the route

Полиция
Алтайхлеб
ЖБИ
Сибирская
Завода Правда
Бийская
Кирова
Горбольница
Лицей 8
Юбилейная
Детский Мир
Калинина
Сбербанк
7-й м-н
Радуга
Космос
Церковь(Прудская)
ПТУ-44
11-й м-н
Демидов парк
Сиреневая
Спасская
Добрынинская
Садоводство Янтарное
Садоводство Феникс
Садоводство Вагоностроитель-2
Садоводство Надежда (Трансмаш)
Садоводство Надежда (ЖБИ)
Садоводство Медик
Садоводство Рябинушка
Садоводство Степное (Укладочный)
Укладочный (автобус)
go to top

Укладочный (автобус)
13:30
Садоводство Степное (Укладочный)
Shuttle bus
13:32
Садоводство Рябинушка
13:32
Садоводство Медик
13:34
Садоводство Надежда (ЖБИ)
13:35
Садоводство Надежда (Трансмаш)
13:35
Садоводство Вагоностроитель-2
13:36
Садоводство Феникс
13:37
Садоводство Янтарное
13:38
Добрынинская
13:39
Спасская
13:41
Индустриальная
13:42
Демидов парк
13:44
11-й м-н
13:45
ПТУ-44
13:47
Аптека
13:48
Школа 30
13:49
Радуга
13:50
Космос
13:51
Церковь(Прудская)
13:53
Ясли-сад
13:54
Хлебозавод
13:55
Школа 166
13:58
Калинина
14:00
Детский Мир
14:02
Вокзал
14:04
Вокзал
14:04
ТЦЛокомотив
14:05
Лицей 8
14:07
Горбольница
14:09
Кирова
14:10
Бийская
14:11
Завода Правда
14:11
Сибирская
14:12
ЖБИ
14:13
Алтайхлеб
14:16
Полиция
go to top