Bustime


tramway is near the stop
Route's length: 8 km.
Travel time: 20 min.
Serves: Трамвайное депо № 1

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route4 on the route

10:08
Мыза  
06:12
06:24
06:34
06:44
06:55
07:05
07:13
07:21
07:29
07:36
07:44
07:52
08:00
08:07
08:15
08:23
08:31
08:39
08:46
08:54
09:01
09:10
09:19
09:32
09:44
09:56
10:08
10:20
10:31
10:43
10:55
11:06
11:18
11:30
11:41
11:53
12:05
12:16
12:28
12:40
12:51
13:03
13:15
13:26
13:38
13:50
14:01
14:13
14:25
14:37
14:52
15:08
15:23
15:34
15:45
15:55
16:05
16:16
16:25
16:34
16:42
16:50
16:58
17:07
17:16
17:25
17:34
17:43
17:52
18:01
18:10
18:24
18:37
18:51
19:05
19:19
19:34
19:48
20:03
20:16
20:29
20:42
20:54
21:07
21:17
21:33
21:46
21:58
Администрация Приокского района
Батумская
Кинотеатр Электрон
10:03
Терешковой
Tramway
10:03
Корейская
10:06
Сахарный Дол
10:07
Медицинскaя
10:08
Учебный центр
10:09
Нартова
10:11
Косогорная
10:13
Артельная
10:15
Бассейн Олимп
10:03
Cтyденческая
Tramway
10:03
площaдь Лядова (трамвай)
10:06
Красносельская
10:09
Максима Горького
10:11
Маслякова
go to top

10:03
Маслякова  
06:06
06:20
06:27
06:38
06:46
06:51
07:01
07:09
07:17
07:22
07:32
07:40
07:48
07:56
08:04
08:11
08:19
08:26
08:35
08:44
08:57
09:09
09:21
09:33
09:45
09:56
10:08
10:20
10:31
10:43
10:55
11:06
11:18
11:30
11:41
11:53
12:05
12:16
12:28
12:40
12:51
13:03
13:15
13:26
13:38
13:50
14:02
14:17
14:33
14:48
14:59
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:41
15:50
15:59
16:07
16:12
16:23
16:41
16:50
16:59
17:08
17:17
17:25
17:33
17:42
17:51
18:02
18:16
18:30
18:44
18:59
19:13
19:28
19:41
19:54
20:07
20:19
20:32
20:45
20:58
21:11
21:23
21:36

Tramway
10:07
Максима Горького
10:09
Красносельская
10:11
площaдь Лядова (трамвай)
10:03
Кулибина
Tramway
10:04
Cтyденческая
10:05
Артельная
10:07
Косогорная
10:09
Нартова
10:11
Учебный центр
10:03
Медицинскaя
Tramway
10:03
Сахарный Дол
10:04
Корейская
10:06
Терешковой
10:08
Кинотеатр Электрон
10:03
Батумская
Tramway
10:04
Администрация Приокского района
10:05
Мыза
go to top