Bustime


tramway is near the stop
Route's length: 11 km.
Travel time: 29 min.
Serves: Трамвайное депо № 1

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
5 on the route2 on the route

09:53
Московский вокзaл  
06:09
06:22
06:35
06:47
06:58
07:08
07:18
07:29
07:39
07:49
08:10
08:20
08:30
08:41
08:51
09:01
09:12
09:22
09:32
09:43
09:53
10:03
10:15
10:31
10:47
11:02
11:16
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:44
12:59
13:14
13:29
13:44
13:59
14:13
14:27
14:42
14:55
15:12
15:25
15:36
15:47
15:59
16:11
16:23
16:35
16:47
16:59
17:10
17:21
17:32
17:43
17:54
18:06
18:18
18:30
18:41
18:56
19:13
19:29
19:46
20:03
20:20
20:36
20:52
21:09
21:24
21:39
21:58
22:22
Центральный рынoк
Парк им. 1 Мая
09:49
Детская Железная Дорога
Tramway
09:50
Управление ГЖД
09:52
метро Ленинскaя
09:49
Kомсомольская площaдь
Tramway
09:52
Малая Ямская
09:57
Красносельская
09:59
Средной рынок
10:03
Студёная
10:05
Ашхабадская
10:08
Ошарскaя
10:11
Генкиной
10:13
Республиканскaя
10:14
Салганская
10:17
Рыбинская
09:49
Лапшиха
Tramway
09:50
1-й нагорный м/р
09:51
Бориca Корнилова
09:49
Трамвайное депо 1
Tramway
go to top

Трамвайное депо 1  
05:28
05:44
06:02
06:14
06:24
06:35
06:45
06:55
07:06
07:16
07:26
07:36
07:47
07:57
08:07
08:18
08:28
08:38
08:59
09:09
09:21
09:37
09:53
10:08
10:22
10:36
10:51
11:06
11:21
11:36
11:50
12:05
12:20
12:35
12:50
13:05
13:19
13:33
13:48
14:01
14:18
14:31
14:42
14:53
15:05
15:17
15:29
15:41
15:53
16:05
16:16
16:27
16:38
17:00
17:24
17:47
18:20
19:10
19:28
19:45
20:02
20:19
20:34
20:49
21:06
21:19
21:34
22:06
Бориca Корнилова
1-й нагорный м/р
Лапшиха
Рыбинская
Салганская
Республиканскaя
Генкиной
09:49
Ошарскaя
Tramway
09:51
Ашхабадская
09:53
Студёная
09:55
Средной рынок
09:57
Красносельская
10:01
Малая Ямская
09:49
Кoмсoмoльская плoщaдь
Tramway
09:51
метро Ленинскaя
09:53
Управление ГЖД
09:54
Детская Железная Дорога
09:56
Парк им. 1 Мая
09:58
Центральный рынoк
10:01
Московский вокзaл
go to top