Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 8 km.
Travel time: 20 min.
Serves: АО "Нижневартовское ПАТП-2"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route3 on the route

12:07
Ж/д вокзал  
05:59
06:09
06:19
06:29
06:39
06:49
06:59
07:09
07:19
07:29
07:39
07:49
07:59
08:09
08:19
08:29
08:39
08:55
09:11
09:27
09:43
09:59
10:15
10:31
10:47
11:03
11:18
11:31
11:40
11:49
11:58
12:07
12:16
12:25
12:34
12:43
12:52
13:01
13:10
13:19
13:28
13:37
13:46
13:55
14:04
14:17
14:29
14:39
14:49
14:59
15:09
15:19
15:29
15:39
15:49
15:59
16:09
16:19
16:29
16:39
16:49
16:59
17:09
17:19
17:29
17:39
17:55
18:11
18:26
18:42
18:59
19:15
19:31
19:47
20:02
20:15
20:27
20:39
20:51
21:03
Привокзальная
Чапаева д.85
Детская поликлиника 5
Дзержинского
Гостиница Венеция
Нефтяников
Комсомольское озеро
11:59
Приозёрная
Bus
12:00
Дом правосудия
12:02
Детская окружная больница
12:05
6-й м-н
12:06
КДЦ Самотлор
11:59
Рынок Центральный
Bus
12:00
Самотлорнефтегаз
12:03
ТРЦ ЮГРАМОЛЛ
12:04
Варьеганнефть
12:06
АСУнефть
12:08
РЭО ГИБДД
12:10
Строительный колледж
12:11
Вышкомонтажное Управление
12:13
ПАТП-2 (Конечная)
go to top

12:08
ПАТП-2 (Конечная)  
06:00
06:10
06:20
06:30
06:40
06:50
07:00
07:10
07:20
07:30
07:40
07:50
08:00
08:16
08:32
08:48
09:04
09:20
09:36
09:52
10:08
10:24
10:40
10:56
11:05
11:14
11:23
11:32
11:41
11:50
11:59
12:08
12:17
12:26
12:35
12:44
12:53
13:02
13:11
13:20
13:29
13:38
13:50
14:00
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:28
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00
16:10
16:20
16:30
16:40
16:50
17:00
17:16
17:32
17:47
18:03
18:20
18:36
18:52
19:08
19:24
19:40
19:52
20:04
20:16
20:28
20:40
20:52
21:04
Строительный колледж
АСУнефть
ТК Славтэк
11:59
Самотлорнефтегаз
Bus
12:00
Дворец искусств
12:04
КДЦ Самотлор
12:07
Многофункциональный центр
12:09
Детская окружная больница
12:10
Дом правосудия
12:14
Приозёрная
12:15
Интернациональная д.13
12:17
Комсомольское озеро
11:59
Нефтяников
Bus
12:01
Сбербанк
12:02
Детская поликлиника 5
12:04
10-й м-н
12:06
Чапаева д.85
12:08
Привокзальная
11:59
Ж/д вокзал
Bus
go to top