bus is near the stop
Route's length: 15 km.
Travel time: 38 min.

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route2 on the route

18:26
Автовокзал  
06:36
07:02
07:28
07:44
08:20
08:46
09:12
09:28
10:04
10:30
10:56
11:48
12:12
12:40
13:14
13:56
14:32
14:58
15:24
15:40
16:16
16:42
17:08
17:24
18:00
18:26
18:52
19:08
19:44
20:10
Педагогический университет
пл. Кирова
ДК ЗЛК
Кинотеатр Факел
18:20
ЦЗН
Bus
18:20
пл. Металлургов
18:23
Ленина
18:28
Технический университет
18:30
Гостиница Восход
18:33
Швейная фабрика
18:34
пл. Володарского
18:35
Хлебозавод 2
18:37
Гамарника
18:39
Вокзальная
18:40
Дикопольцева, 31
18:42
Магазин Планета
18:43
Магазин Садовод
18:45
Хладокомбинат
18:47
Кооператив Западный
18:48
пос. Малая Хапсоль
18:51
Химчистка
18:55
Военные склады
18:56
Кирзавод (пос. Большая Хапсоль)
18:57
Переезд
18:58
пос. Хапсоль
go to top

пос. Хапсоль
Переезд
Кирзавод (пос. Большая Хапсоль)
Военные склады
Химчистка
пос. Малая Хапсоль
Кооператив Западный
Хладокомбинат
18:20
Магазин Садовод
Bus
18:20
Дикопольцева, 31
Bus
18:21
Вокзальная
18:23
Гамарника
18:24
Горно-металлургический техникум
18:26
Швейная фабрика
18:29
Технический университет
18:31
пл. Ленина
18:33
Школа 1
18:36
Алгис
18:38
Кинотеатр Факел
18:40
Главпочтамт
18:42
Политехнический техникум
18:43
пл. Кирова
18:45
Педагогический университет
18:46
Автовокзал
go to top