Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 14 km.
Travel time: 36 min.

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

13:22
Автовокзал  
06:28
06:34
06:40
06:46
06:52
06:58
07:04
07:10
07:16
07:22
07:28
07:34
07:40
07:46
07:52
07:58
08:04
08:10
08:16
08:22
08:28
08:34
08:40
08:46
08:52
08:58
09:04
09:10
09:16
09:22
09:28
09:34
09:40
09:46
09:52
09:58
10:04
10:10
10:16
10:22
10:28
10:34
10:40
10:46
10:58
11:10
11:22
11:34
11:46
11:58
12:10
12:22
12:34
12:46
12:58
13:10
13:22
13:34
13:46
13:58
14:10
14:16
14:22
14:28
14:34
14:40
14:46
14:52
14:58
15:04
15:10
15:16
15:22
15:28
15:34
15:40
15:46
15:52
15:58
16:04
16:10
16:16
16:22
16:28
16:34
16:40
16:46
16:52
16:58
17:04
17:10
17:16
17:22
17:28
17:34
17:40
17:46
17:52
17:58
18:04
18:10
18:16
18:22
18:28
18:34
18:40
18:46
18:52
18:58
19:04
19:10
19:16
19:22
19:28
19:34
19:40
19:46
19:52
19:58
20:04
20:10
20:16
20:22
20:34
20:46
21:04
21:16
Педагогический университет
пл. Кирова
Училище 27
Транспортная Инспекция
Поликлиника 7
Кинотеатр Факел
Главпочтамт
Октябрьский
Драматический театр
Аптека
магазин Хозяюшка
Гагарина
Магазин Прибрежный
бульвар Юности
Дом творчества
Магазин
Интернациональный
13:13
Комсомольская
Bus
13:14
ТК Океан
13:16
Поликлиника 4
13:18
ТЦ Премьер
13:19
Домоуправление
13:21
Магазин Лаяна
13:22
Дикопольцева, 28
13:24
Дикопольцева, 31
13:25
Модный базар
13:26
Дикопольцева
13:28
Импульс
13:29
Депо
go to top

Депо
Импульс
Дикопольцева
Дикопольцева, 31
Дикопольцева, 28
Магазин Лаяна
Домоуправление
ТЦ Премьер
Поликлиника 4
Торговый комплекс Океан
Комсомольская
Интернациональный
Магазин
Дом творчества
бульвар Юности
Магазин Прибрежный
Гагарина
магазин Хозяюшка
Мелкооптовая база
Драматический театр
Октябрьский
Политехнический техникум
13:13
пл. Кирова
Bus
13:15
Педагогический университет
13:16
Автовокзал
go to top