Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 8 km.
Travel time: 21 min.
Serves: ГПАТП Киселевская автоколонна

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route0 on the route

Автовокзал
Горный техникум
Берёзовая Роща
Кора (Мира)
14:03
Мира
Bus
14:04
Храм
14:05
Западный проезд
14:07
Тамань
go to top

14:08
Аризона
14:09
Школа 28
14:11
Сиреневый туман
14:12
Кора
14:14
Берёзовая Роща
14:17
Горный техникум
14:21
Стадион Шахтёр (Транспортная)
go to top