Bustime


tramway is near the stop
Route's length: 11 km.
Travel time: 29 min.
Serves: МУП "Метроэлектротранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
6 on the route5 on the route

12:06
9-й м-н  
05:52
06:04
06:16
06:24
06:31
06:38
06:45
06:51
06:58
07:04
07:11
07:18
07:24
07:31
07:38
07:45
07:51
07:58
08:05
08:12
08:19
08:26
08:33
08:39
08:45
08:52
08:59
09:06
09:12
09:19
09:27
09:35
09:46
09:57
10:08
10:17
10:25
10:33
10:42
10:50
10:58
11:06
11:14
11:24
11:31
11:38
11:45
11:52
11:59
12:06
12:14
12:22
12:30
12:38
12:46
12:54
13:02
13:10
13:18
13:26
13:33
13:40
13:47
13:54
14:01
14:09
14:18
14:26
14:34
14:42
14:50
14:58
15:06
15:14
15:22
15:30
15:41
15:52
16:03
16:12
16:19
16:26
16:33
16:40
16:47
16:54
17:00
17:07
17:14
17:20
17:27
17:34
17:41
17:47
17:53
18:01
18:08
18:14
18:21
18:28
18:35
18:42
18:48
18:55
19:02
19:10
19:23
19:36
19:50
20:14
20:45
21:10
21:35
Сафиуллина (Габишева)
12:05
Комиссара Габишева
Tramway
12:07
8-й м-н
12:05
Фучика
Tramway
12:05
Победы (трамвай)
12:07
Гарифьянова
12:10
Братьев Касимовых
12:12
Метро Горки
12:14
Рихарда Зорге
12:05
Даурская (Рихарда Зорге)
Tramway
12:06
Сады
12:05
Гвардейская
Tramway
12:07
Кафе Сирень
12:09
Аделя Кутуя
12:05
Патриса Лумумбы
Tramway
12:07
Кооперативный институт
12:08
Советская пл.
12:12
Пионерская
12:15
Александра Попова
12:17
Национальный архив
12:05
Халитова
Tramway
go to top

12:08
Халитова  
05:00
05:11
05:22
05:31
05:39
05:46
05:53
05:59
06:06
06:12
06:19
06:26
06:32
06:38
06:45
06:51
06:58
07:04
07:11
07:18
07:24
07:31
07:38
07:44
07:51
07:58
08:05
08:12
08:18
08:25
08:33
08:41
08:52
09:03
09:14
09:21
09:33
09:40
09:48
09:56
10:04
10:11
10:18
10:31
10:38
10:45
10:51
10:58
11:05
11:12
11:20
11:28
11:36
11:44
11:52
12:00
12:08
12:17
12:25
12:32
12:39
12:46
12:53
13:00
13:08
13:16
13:24
13:32
13:40
13:48
13:56
14:05
14:13
14:21
14:29
14:37
14:48
14:59
15:10
15:20
15:26
15:32
15:39
15:46
15:53
16:00
16:07
16:13
16:20
16:26
16:33
16:40
16:47
16:53
16:59
17:07
17:14
17:20
17:27
17:34
17:41
17:48
17:54
18:01
18:08
18:14
18:28
18:41
18:55
19:22
19:55
20:17
20:44
12:05
Национальный архив
Tramway
12:10
Александра Попова
12:11
Пионерская
12:05
Советская пл.
Tramway
12:07
Кооперативный институт
12:05
Патриса Лумумбы
Tramway
12:07
Аделя Кутуя
12:10
Кафе Сирень
12:12
Гвардейская
12:05
Сады
Tramway
12:05
Даурская (Рихарда Зорге)
Tramway
12:06
Рихарда Зорге
12:08
Метро Горки
12:10
Братьев Касимовых
12:12
Гарифьянова
12:14
Победы (трамвай)
12:16
Фучика
12:18
8-й м-н
12:19
Комиссара Габишева
12:21
Сафиуллина (Габишева)
12:23
9-й м-н
go to top