Bustime


tramway is near the stop
Route's length: 7 km.
Travel time: 19 min.
Serves: МУП "Метроэлектротранс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route2 on the route

13:23
Ж/д вокзал  
06:02
06:31
07:08
07:23
07:39
08:00
08:17
08:30
08:47
09:06
09:23
09:41
09:59
10:16
10:34
11:04
11:24
11:42
11:59
12:16
12:33
12:46
13:05
13:23
13:41
13:54
14:13
14:32
14:49
15:06
15:23
15:40
16:11
16:32
16:49
17:06
17:23
17:40
17:57
18:14
18:31
18:48
19:05
19:37
20:10
20:43
Ж/д вокзал
Колхозный рынок (Габдуллы Тукая)
13:07
Юнусовская пл.
Tramway
13:13
пл. Вахитова
13:18
Татмебельбыт
13:22
Модельная
13:24
Завод Искож
13:25
Вторчермет
13:27
Кулагина
13:28
Регистрационная палата
13:30
Авангардная
13:31
Проектная
13:32
Глазунова
go to top

Глазунова  
06:37
06:52
07:08
07:29
07:44
07:59
08:12
08:35
08:52
09:07
09:22
09:42
10:00
10:31
10:49
11:09
11:28
11:40
11:57
12:15
12:32
12:49
13:08
13:19
13:38
13:57
14:16
14:30
14:47
15:05
15:39
15:59
16:14
16:31
16:47
17:05
17:22
17:39
17:56
18:13
18:30
18:47
19:04
19:39
20:11
20:44
21:17
Проектная
Авангардная
Регистрационная палата
13:07
Кулагина
Tramway
13:08
Вторчермет
13:10
Завод Искож
13:12
Модельная
13:13
Татмебельбыт
13:15
пл. Вахитова
13:07
Юнусовская пл.
Tramway
13:13
Колхозный рынок (Габдуллы Тукая)
13:16
Ж/д вокзал
13:21
Ж/д вокзал
go to top