Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 6 km.
Travel time: 16 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП 2»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route0 on the route

13:30
Метро Дубравная  
05:30
06:30
07:30
08:30
09:30
11:30
12:30
13:30
14:30
15:30
16:30
17:30
18:30
19:30
Фучика
12:38
Сафиуллина (Юлиуса Фучика)
Bus
12:39
Сафиуллина (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:40
ж/м Алтан
12:41
9-й м-н
12:42
Кул Гали (Габишева)
12:44
ж/м Восточный
12:45
Рассветная
12:46
Овражная (Яркая)
12:48
Камышлы
12:50
ж/м Вишнёвка
12:51
Усердная
12:53
Чэчэк
12:54
ж/м Привольный
go to top

ж/м Привольный  
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Чэчэк
Усердная
ж/м Вишнёвка
Камышлы
Овражная (Яркая)
Рассветная
ж/м Восточный
Кул Гали (Габишева)
9-й м-н
ж/м Алтан
Комиссара Габишева
Метро Дубравная
go to top