Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 25 km.
Travel time: 64 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП 2»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
8 on the route6 on the route

11:41
ЦУМ  
06:16
06:28
06:36
06:45
06:54
07:03
07:07
07:12
07:21
07:25
07:30
07:39
07:48
07:57
08:06
08:15
08:24
08:33
08:42
08:51
09:01
09:15
09:31
09:47
10:02
10:17
10:30
10:39
10:48
10:57
11:06
11:15
11:24
11:33
11:41
11:50
11:59
12:07
12:16
12:24
12:33
12:41
12:49
12:58
13:06
13:15
13:24
13:33
13:42
13:51
14:00
14:09
14:17
14:26
14:35
14:43
14:52
15:00
15:04
15:09
15:17
15:21
15:25
15:34
15:42
15:51
16:00
16:09
16:18
16:27
16:36
16:45
16:54
17:03
17:12
17:22
17:32
17:42
17:51
18:00
18:09
18:18
18:26
18:35
18:44
18:53
19:03
19:15
19:27
19:39
19:53
20:07
20:21
20:35
20:49
21:06
21:26
21:46
22:00
Чернышевского (Московская)
11:40
Колхозный рынок (Московская)
Bus
11:41
Театр им. Г. Камала
11:40
Метро пл. Тукая
Bus
11:40
Университет (Пушкина)
Bus
11:43
Театр им. К. Тинчурина
11:45
Гоголя (Горького)
11:46
Толстого (Горького)
11:47
ЦПКиО им. Горького
11:50
Абжалилова
11:40
Кооперативный институт
Bus
11:42
Октябрьский городок
11:43
Советская пл.
11:46
Пионерская
11:49
Александра Попова
11:50
Национальный архив
11:40
Академика Арбузова
Bus
11:41
Халитова
11:45
2-й переезд (Сибирский тракт)
11:47
ж/м Карьер
11:48
Ноксинская
11:40
ж/м Нагорный
Bus
11:40
Берёзовая роща
11:41
Строительное училище 33
11:43
Интернат (Дербышки)
11:45
Магазин Восток
11:48
ж/м Дербышки
11:52
Стадион Ракета
11:53
Советская
11:40
Раздольная
Bus
11:40
ж/м Киндери
11:41
Школа 166
11:42
АЗС (Азина)
11:40
Научный городок
Bus
11:41
ВНИВИ
11:43
Молодёжная
11:45
Сельсовет
11:47
ТРК Высокая Гора
11:49
Полковая
11:51
АРЗ
go to top

АРЗ  
05:26
05:39
05:49
05:59
06:08
06:16
06:24
06:32
06:41
06:49
06:57
07:05
07:13
07:21
07:29
07:38
07:47
07:56
08:05
08:14
08:23
08:27
08:32
08:41
08:45
08:50
08:59
09:08
09:20
09:32
09:47
10:02
10:17
10:32
10:46
10:55
11:04
11:13
11:22
11:31
11:39
11:48
11:57
12:06
12:15
12:24
12:33
12:42
12:51
12:59
13:08
13:17
13:25
13:34
13:42
13:51
13:59
14:07
14:16
14:24
14:33
14:42
14:51
15:00
15:09
15:18
15:27
15:36
15:45
15:54
16:04
16:14
16:24
16:30
16:33
16:42
16:47
16:51
17:00
17:08
17:17
17:26
17:35
17:45
17:57
18:09
18:21
18:35
18:49
19:03
19:20
19:40
20:00
20:20
20:40
21:00
Полковая
ТРК Высокая Гора
11:40
Сельсовет
Bus
11:41
Молодёжная
11:43
ВНИВИ
11:44
Научный городок
11:46
АЗС (Азина)
11:40
Школа 166
Bus
11:40
ж/м Киндери
11:41
Раздольная
11:42
Советская
11:44
ДК им. Саид-Галиева
11:40
Интернат (Дербышки)
Bus
11:42
Строительное училище 33
11:44
Берёзовая роща
11:46
ж/м Нагорный
11:47
Ноксинская
11:48
ж/м Карьер
11:49
2-й переезд (Сибирский тракт)
11:51
Халитова
11:40
Сибирский тракт
Bus
11:41
Национальный архив
11:42
Александра Попова
11:44
Пионерская
11:45
Советская пл.
11:48
Октябрьский городок
11:40
Кооперативный институт
Bus
11:40
Абжалилова
11:43
ЦПКиО им. Горького
11:45
Толстого (Карла Маркса)
11:47
Гоголя (Карла Маркса)
11:40
пл. Свободы
Bus
11:41
Университет (Пушкина)
11:42
Метро пл. Тукая
11:46
Театр им. Г. Камала
11:50
Колхозный рынок (Московская)
11:52
Чернышевского (Московская)
11:54
Яхина
11:55
Саид-Галеева
11:57
ЦУМ
go to top