Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 21 km.
Travel time: 54 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП 2»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
5 on the route3 on the route

13:32
пос. Куюки  
05:20
05:36
05:52
06:09
06:25
06:41
06:58
07:14
07:30
07:46
08:02
08:18
08:34
08:52
09:22
09:46
10:10
10:32
10:49
11:06
11:22
11:38
11:54
12:10
12:26
12:42
12:58
13:15
13:32
13:48
14:04
14:21
14:36
14:52
15:08
15:25
15:42
15:58
16:14
16:30
16:47
17:04
17:21
17:38
17:58
18:18
18:38
18:55
19:13
19:33
19:53
20:13
ЖК Светлый
13:25
30-й квартал
Bus
13:26
ЖК Яшьлек
13:29
Новые Салмачи
13:30
5-я Зелёная
13:31
Подстанция
13:33
По требованию (Центральная)
13:33
3-я Зелёная
13:35
1-я Зелёная
13:36
Салмачи
13:39
Центральная (Салмачи)
13:40
Овражная
13:25
Рябиновая
Bus
13:26
Рассветная
13:27
ж/м Восточный
13:28
Кул Гали (Габишева)
13:30
9-й м-н
13:31
ж/м Алтан
13:33
Комиссара Габишева
13:35
Метро Дубравная
13:37
Победы
13:25
Гарифьянова
Bus
13:26
Братьев Касимовых
13:28
Метро Горки
13:30
Рихарда Зорге
13:32
Даурская (Рихарда Зорге)
13:33
Сады
13:35
Гвардейская
13:37
Кафе Сирень
13:38
Аделя Кутуя
13:25
Достоевского
Bus
13:26
Товарищеская
13:27
Шмидта
13:29
ЦПКиО им. Горького
13:32
Чеховский рынок
13:34
Груздева
13:35
Толстого (Бутлерова)
13:36
Бутлерова
13:25
Метро пл. Тукая
Bus
go to top

Метро пл. Тукая  
06:13
06:29
06:44
07:00
07:16
07:32
07:49
08:06
08:22
08:38
08:54
09:12
09:42
10:06
10:30
10:52
11:08
11:24
11:40
11:56
12:13
12:30
12:46
13:02
13:18
13:34
13:50
14:06
14:23
14:40
14:56
15:12
15:28
15:44
16:00
16:16
16:33
16:50
17:06
17:22
17:38
17:55
18:12
18:30
18:50
19:10
19:30
19:50
20:10
20:30
20:50
21:10
Бутлерова
Толстого (Бутлерова)
Волкова
Кинотеатр Мир
13:25
Вишневского
Bus
13:26
Достоевского
13:28
Аделя Кутуя
13:31
Кафе Сирень
13:32
Гвардейская
13:33
Сады
13:35
Даурская (Рихарда Зорге)
13:37
Рихарда Зорге
13:38
Метро Горки
13:41
Братьев Касимовых
13:43
Гарифьянова
13:44
Победы
13:47
Фучика
13:25
Комиссара Габишева
Bus
13:26
ж/м Алтан
13:28
9-й м-н
13:29
Кул Гали (Габишева)
13:30
ж/м Восточный
13:31
Рассветная
13:32
Рябиновая
13:33
Овражная
13:25
Центральная (Салмачи)
Bus
13:25
Салмачи
13:26
1-я Зелёная
13:27
3-я Зелёная
13:28
По требованию (Центральная)
13:29
Подстанция
13:30
5-я Зелёная
13:31
Новые Салмачи
13:33
ЖК Яшьлек
13:34
30-й квартал
13:37
ЖК Светлый
13:39
пос. Куюки
go to top