Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 13 km.
Travel time: 34 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП-2» площадка 2

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route3 on the route

15:16
Комбинат Здоровье  
06:15
06:27
06:38
06:45
06:59
07:06
07:13
07:20
07:27
07:34
07:41
07:48
07:55
08:02
08:16
08:23
08:30
08:37
08:44
08:51
08:58
09:05
09:12
09:19
09:33
09:40
09:47
09:54
10:01
10:08
10:15
10:22
10:29
10:36
10:43
10:50
10:57
11:07
11:18
11:32
11:46
12:00
12:11
12:21
12:28
12:35
12:42
12:49
12:56
13:03
13:10
13:17
13:24
13:31
13:38
13:45
13:52
13:59
14:06
14:13
14:20
14:27
14:34
14:41
14:48
14:55
15:02
15:09
15:16
15:28
15:34
15:40
15:47
15:54
16:01
16:08
16:15
16:22
16:29
16:43
16:50
16:57
17:04
17:11
17:18
17:25
17:32
17:39
17:46
18:00
18:07
18:14
18:21
18:28
18:35
18:43
18:51
18:59
19:07
19:15
19:23
19:31
19:39
19:47
19:55
20:03
20:11
20:19
20:27
20:35
20:43
20:52
21:03
21:18
21:35
21:52
22:09
22:27
Педагогический университет
Чернышевского (Право-Булачная)
Центральный стадион
Энергетический университет
Метро Козья Слобода
Бондаренко
15:13
Абсалямова
Bus
15:13
Меридианная
15:15
Мусина (Чистопольская)
15:16
Татнефть Арена
15:17
СК Олимп
15:19
Дворец водных видов спорта
15:20
Дворец водных видов спорта
15:25
Адоратского д.1а
15:27
СК Олимп
15:28
Четаева
15:13
Лаврентьева (Фатыха Амирхана)
Bus
15:13
Поликлиника 7
15:17
Роддом 1
15:19
Универсам 2
go to top

Универсам 2  
18:05
Брикетный
25-й квартал
Авторынок (Гаврилова)
Детская библиотека
Магазин Спорттовары
15:13
Лаврентьева (Фатыха Амирхана)
Bus
15:14
Четаева
15:15
Чистопольская
15:18
Татнефть Арена
15:19
Мусина (Чистопольская)
15:20
Меридианная
15:21
Абсалямова
15:13
Бондаренко
Bus
15:14
Энергетический университет
15:16
Молодёжный центр
15:18
Центральный стадион
15:20
Чернышевского (Лево-Булачная)
15:22
Педагогический университет
15:13
Комбинат Здоровье
Bus
go to top