Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 26 km.
Travel time: 66 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП-2» площадка 2

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
5 on the route4 on the route

14:11
пл. Вахитова  
06:00
06:10
06:18
06:25
06:32
06:39
06:47
06:54
07:01
07:09
07:16
07:23
07:31
07:40
07:48
07:56
08:04
08:12
08:20
08:27
08:35
08:43
08:51
08:59
09:07
09:15
09:23
09:31
09:39
09:47
09:55
10:03
10:11
10:19
10:27
10:43
10:59
11:15
11:31
11:47
11:55
12:03
12:11
12:19
12:27
12:35
12:43
12:51
12:59
13:07
13:15
13:23
13:31
13:39
13:47
13:55
14:03
14:11
14:19
14:27
14:35
14:43
14:51
14:59
15:07
15:15
15:23
15:31
15:39
15:47
15:55
16:03
16:11
16:19
16:27
16:35
16:43
16:51
17:00
17:09
17:18
17:27
17:36
17:45
17:54
18:03
18:11
18:19
18:27
18:35
18:43
18:51
18:59
19:09
19:19
19:34
19:51
20:08
20:25
20:39
20:54
21:10
21:27
21:45
22:06
Сайдашева
Ахтямова
Юнусовская пл.
Габдуллы Тукая
14:10
Колхозный рынок (Московская)
Bus
14:12
Чернышевского (Московская)
14:14
Ж/д вокзал
14:17
Саид-Галеева
14:19
Речной техникум
14:22
Гладилова
14:10
1-го Мая
Bus
14:11
25-го Октября
14:13
Фрунзе
14:15
Идель
14:17
Горьковское шоссе
14:19
Можайского
14:10
Магазин Факел
Bus
14:12
Лебяжье
14:16
Олимпиец
14:19
Ремплер
14:20
КЭМП
14:10
Залесный
Bus
14:14
Железнодорожный техникум
14:15
Станция Берёзовая Роща
14:16
Детский санаторий
14:17
Стадион Локомотив
14:18
ДК Железнодорожников
14:20
Красикова
14:21
Бирюзовая
14:22
АЗС (Бирюзовая)
14:10
Профилакторий
Bus
go to top

Профилакторий  
05:38
05:45
05:52
05:59
06:06
06:13
06:20
06:27
06:34
06:41
06:49
06:57
07:05
07:13
07:20
07:27
07:35
07:43
07:51
07:59
08:07
08:15
08:23
08:31
08:39
08:47
08:55
09:03
09:11
09:19
09:27
09:35
09:43
09:51
10:07
10:23
10:39
10:55
11:11
11:19
11:27
11:35
11:43
11:51
11:59
12:07
12:15
12:23
12:31
12:39
12:47
12:55
13:03
13:11
13:19
13:27
13:35
13:43
13:51
13:59
14:07
14:15
14:23
14:31
14:39
14:47
14:55
15:03
15:11
15:19
15:27
15:36
15:45
15:54
16:03
16:12
16:21
16:30
16:39
16:47
16:55
17:03
17:11
17:19
17:27
17:35
17:43
17:51
18:07
18:28
18:47
19:07
19:24
19:41
19:59
20:18
20:37
21:00
АЗС (Бирюзовая)
Бирюзовая
Красикова
ДК Железнодорожников
Стадион Локомотив
Детский санаторий
14:10
Станция Берёзовая Роща
Bus
14:10
Железнодорожный техникум
14:12
Залесное шоссе
14:13
Залесный
14:15
КЭМП
14:16
Ремплер
14:17
Олимпиец
14:10
Лебяжье
Bus
14:15
Магазин Факел
14:28
Можайского
14:29
Горьковское шоссе
14:30
Светлая
14:32
Болотникова
14:34
Парк им. Петрова
14:10
1-го Мая
Bus
14:11
Льнокомбинат
14:12
Гладилова
14:13
Речной техникум
14:10
Ж/д вокзал
Bus
14:14
Чернышевского (Московская)
14:15
Колхозный рынок (Московская)
14:18
Театр им. Г. Камала
14:22
Юнусовская пл.
14:25
Ахтямова
14:26
Сайдашева
14:27
пл. Вахитова
go to top