Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 10 km.
Travel time: 25 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП 2»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route0 on the route

12:00
Чеховский рынок  
06:35
07:10
07:50
08:50
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
14:00
14:30
15:10
15:45
16:35
17:20
17:55
18:40
19:10
19:20
19:50
20:20
20:50
ЦПКиО им. Горького
11:33
Абжалилова
Bus
11:34
Красной позиции
11:35
Патриса Лумумбы
11:37
Аделя Кутуя
11:40
Седова
11:42
Завод ЖБИ-3
11:44
По требованию (Альберта Камалеева)
11:45
ТЦ Мега
11:47
Альберта Камалеева (Победы)
11:49
Академика Глушко (Победы)
11:50
Агропромышленный парк Казань
11:52
Малые Клыки
11:53
пос. Большие Клыки
11:33
ТЦ Зельгрос
Bus
11:35
ЖК Весна
go to top

ЖК Весна  
06:00
06:35
07:05
07:50
08:50
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
14:00
14:30
15:10
15:45
16:35
17:20
17:55
18:40
19:20
19:50
20:20
ТЦ Зельгрос
пос. Большие Клыки
Малые Клыки
Агропромышленный парк Казань
Академика Глушко (Победы)
ТЦ Мега
По требованию (Альберта Камалеева)
Завод ЖБИ-3
Седова
Аделя Кутуя
Патриса Лумумбы
Абжалилова
ЦПКиО им. Горького
Чеховский рынок
go to top