Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 19 km.
Travel time: 49 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП 2»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route3 on the route

12:28
Иман  
05:00
05:20
05:33
05:45
05:57
06:09
06:21
06:33
06:45
06:57
07:09
07:22
07:34
07:47
08:00
08:14
08:26
08:39
08:52
09:05
09:17
09:29
09:41
09:54
10:07
10:21
10:33
10:46
11:01
11:23
11:43
12:05
12:28
12:41
12:54
13:06
13:19
13:32
13:45
13:58
14:11
14:24
14:37
14:50
15:03
15:15
15:27
15:39
15:51
16:04
16:17
16:30
16:42
16:55
17:10
17:25
17:40
17:56
18:12
18:28
18:44
18:59
19:15
19:30
19:50
20:10
20:30
20:46
Магазин Августина
Иркен
ж/м Вознесенское
Нардуган
Боковой пер.
Старательный пер.
Вишнёвая
Заречная
Ноксинский Спуск
12:16
Чишмяле (Юлиуса Фучика)
Bus
12:18
10-й м-н
12:21
Кул Гали (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:22
Сафиуллина (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:24
Фучика
12:26
Победы
12:27
Метро Проспект Победы
12:29
Сыртлановой (Победы)
12:16
Мавлютова
Bus
12:18
Метро Горки
12:20
Карбышева (Танковая)
12:23
Комарова
12:24
Латышских Стрелков
12:26
Танковая
12:28
Казанская ярмарка
12:29
Халева
12:31
Ипподромная
12:32
Филармония
12:16
Павлюхина
Bus
12:18
Хади Такташа
12:20
Торговые ряды Алтын
12:24
Театр им. Г. Камала
12:28
Парижской Коммуны
12:29
Худякова
12:30
Колхозный рынок (Габдуллы Тукая)
12:32
Ж/д вокзал
go to top

Ж/д вокзал  
05:58
06:18
06:31
06:44
06:57
07:11
07:23
07:36
07:49
08:01
08:14
08:26
08:38
08:51
09:04
09:18
09:30
09:43
09:57
10:20
10:42
11:04
11:26
11:39
11:52
12:05
12:18
12:31
12:44
12:57
13:10
13:23
13:36
13:48
14:00
14:12
14:24
14:36
14:48
15:01
15:14
15:27
15:40
15:53
16:06
16:20
16:30
16:42
16:54
17:07
17:19
17:31
17:43
17:56
18:11
18:26
18:41
18:57
19:13
19:29
19:45
20:01
20:16
20:31
20:51
21:11
21:31
21:47
Колхозный рынок (Габдуллы Тукая)
Худякова
Парижской Коммуны
Театр им. Г. Камала
Хади Такташа
12:16
Филармония
Bus
12:17
Ипподромная
12:19
Халева
12:21
Казанская ярмарка
12:22
Танковая
12:24
Латышских Стрелков
12:26
Комарова
12:27
Карбышева (Танковая)
12:28
Метро Горки
12:30
Мавлютова
12:16
Сыртлановой (Гарифьянова)
Bus
12:18
Гарифьянова
12:19
Метро Проспект Победы
12:21
Победы
12:22
Фучика
12:26
Сафиуллина (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:28
Кул Гали (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:29
10-й м-н
12:31
Академика Завойского
12:32
Чишмяле (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:34
Ломжинская (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:16
Ноксинский Спуск
Bus
12:17
Заречная
12:19
Центральная (Вознесенское)
12:20
Вишнёвая
12:21
Старательный пер.
12:22
Боковой пер.
12:23
Нардуган
12:24
ж/м Вознесенское
12:25
Иркен
12:26
Магазин Августина
12:27
Иман
go to top