Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 19 km.
Travel time: 48 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП-2» площадка 2

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
8 on the route7 on the route

15:05
Речной порт  
05:00
05:10
05:20
05:29
05:37
05:45
05:53
06:01
06:09
06:17
06:25
06:33
06:41
06:49
06:57
07:05
07:12
07:19
07:26
07:33
07:47
07:54
08:01
08:09
08:17
08:25
08:33
08:41
08:49
08:57
09:05
09:13
09:20
09:27
09:34
09:41
09:55
10:02
10:09
10:17
10:27
10:37
10:51
11:05
11:19
11:33
11:46
11:59
12:09
12:17
12:25
12:33
12:41
12:49
12:57
13:05
13:13
13:21
13:29
13:37
13:45
13:53
14:01
14:09
14:17
14:25
14:33
14:41
14:49
14:57
15:05
15:13
15:21
15:29
15:37
15:45
15:53
16:01
16:09
16:17
16:25
16:33
16:41
16:49
16:57
17:05
17:13
17:21
17:29
17:37
17:45
17:53
18:03
18:13
18:23
18:33
18:43
18:53
19:03
19:16
19:31
19:46
20:01
20:16
20:31
20:46
21:01
21:16
21:30
14:59
Автовокзал
Bus
15:01
Карима Тинчурина
15:03
Татарстан
15:06
Габдуллы Тукая
14:59
Колхозный рынок (Московская)
Bus
15:01
Чернышевского (Московская)
14:59
ЦУМ
Bus
15:00
Дворец спорта
15:01
Центральный стадион
15:03
Энергетический университет
15:07
ТРК Тандем (Декабристов)
15:10
ДК Химиков
15:13
Метро Яшьлек
14:59
пл. Восстания
Bus
15:00
Гагарина (Декабристов)
15:02
Метро Северный вокзал
15:03
Дементьева
14:59
КДК им. Ленина
Bus
15:00
КМПО
15:02
Авиационный завод
15:04
Максимова
15:05
Караваево
14:59
Годовикова
Bus
15:00
Академика Павлова
15:01
Айдарова (Ленинградская)
14:59
Ленинградская
Bus
15:00
Молодёжная
15:02
Центрально-Мариупольская (автобус)
15:03
Баня 9
15:04
Мусы Бигиева
14:59
Школа 105
Bus
14:59
Магазин 1
15:00
Литвинова
15:02
Магазин 2
15:03
Давыдова (Литвинова)
15:05
ж/м Северный
go to top

ж/м Северный  
05:55
06:06
06:17
06:28
06:39
06:48
06:57
07:05
07:13
07:21
07:29
07:37
07:45
07:53
08:01
08:09
08:16
08:23
08:30
08:37
08:51
08:58
09:05
09:13
09:21
09:29
09:37
09:45
09:53
10:03
10:17
10:31
10:44
11:07
11:17
11:27
11:37
11:45
11:53
12:01
12:09
12:17
12:25
12:33
12:41
12:49
12:57
13:05
13:13
13:21
13:29
13:37
13:45
13:53
14:01
14:09
14:17
14:25
14:33
14:41
14:49
14:57
15:05
15:13
15:21
15:29
15:37
15:45
15:53
16:01
16:09
16:17
16:25
16:33
16:41
16:49
16:57
17:05
17:13
17:21
17:29
17:37
17:45
17:53
18:01
18:09
18:17
18:25
18:33
18:41
18:49
18:57
19:05
19:13
19:23
19:33
19:43
19:53
20:03
20:16
20:30
20:44
20:59
21:14
21:29
21:44
21:59
22:14
22:28
Давыдова (Литвинова)
Магазин 2
14:59
Литвинова
Bus
14:59
Магазин 1
15:01
Школа 105
15:02
Мусы Бигиева
15:03
Баня 9
15:04
Центрально-Мариупольская (автобус)
14:59
Молодёжная
Bus
15:00
Баня 14
14:59
Ленинградская
Bus
15:01
Айдарова (Ленинградская)
15:03
Академика Павлова
15:05
Годовикова
15:06
Караваево
15:07
Максимова
15:09
Кошевого
15:10
Метро Авиастроительная
14:59
Дементьева
Bus
15:00
Метро Северный вокзал
15:02
Гагарина (Декабристов)
15:04
пл. Восстания
15:07
Метро Яшьлек
15:10
ДК Химиков
14:59
ТРК Тандем (Декабристов)
Bus
15:00
Энергетический университет
15:03
Молодёжный центр
15:04
Центральный стадион
15:07
Чернышевского (Лево-Булачная)
14:59
Педагогический университет
Bus
14:59
Комбинат Здоровье
15:01
Театр им. Г. Камала
15:05
Габдуллы Тукая
15:07
Татарстан
15:08
Карима Тинчурина
14:59
Автовокзал
Bus
14:59
Речной порт
go to top