Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 17 km.
Travel time: 43 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП 2»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route1 on the route

12:20
Яхина  
06:25
06:55
07:25
08:05
08:45
09:50
10:30
10:45
11:35
12:20
12:40
13:15
14:00
14:25
15:15
16:00
16:35
17:15
18:20
18:40
20:15
Чернышевского (Московская)
Колхозный рынок (Московская)
11:44
Театр им. Г. Камала
Bus
11:47
Юнусовская пл.
11:49
Ахтямова
11:50
Сайдашева
11:52
пл. Вахитова
11:54
Железнодорожная
11:55
Татмебельбыт
11:57
Модельная
11:58
Завод Искож
12:00
Вторчермет
12:01
Кулагина
12:02
Регистрационная палата
12:04
Авангардная
12:05
Проектная
12:06
Глазунова
12:07
ТД Аромат
12:09
Борисково
12:11
Борисковская
12:12
Артель Волга
12:13
Аптека
12:15
Магазин (Мирный)
12:16
Поликлиника 3
12:17
Виталия Синицына
12:19
Школа 129
12:22
Матюшинская
12:24
Школьная
11:44
Центральная (Петровский)
Bus
11:48
ж/м Петровский
go to top

ж/м Петровский  
05:30
06:00
06:30
07:10
07:45
08:25
09:15
10:40
11:25
11:45
12:25
13:00
13:30
14:10
15:05
15:20
16:05
16:55
17:35
19:15
Матюшинская
Школа 129
Виталия Синицына
Поликлиника 3
Магазин (Мирный)
Аптека
Артель Волга
11:44
Фермское шоссе
Bus
11:45
Борисково
11:47
ТД Аромат
11:48
Глазунова
11:50
Проектная
11:51
Авангардная
11:52
Регистрационная палата
11:53
Кулагина
11:55
Вторчермет
11:56
Завод Искож
11:57
Модельная
11:59
Татмебельбыт
12:01
Железнодорожная
12:02
пл. Вахитова
12:05
Сайдашева
12:07
Ахтямова
12:08
Юнусовская пл.
12:09
Габдуллы Тукая
12:11
Колхозный рынок (Московская)
12:13
Чернышевского (Московская)
12:14
Яхина
go to top