Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 17 km.
Travel time: 42 min.
Serves: ООО "КПАТП-9"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
4 on the route3 on the route

12:51
Речной порт  
05:28
05:37
05:46
05:55
06:03
06:12
06:21
06:30
06:39
06:48
06:57
07:07
07:16
07:26
07:35
07:44
07:54
08:04
08:13
08:23
08:33
08:42
08:52
09:01
09:11
09:20
09:30
09:40
09:59
10:18
10:37
10:47
10:56
11:06
11:15
11:25
11:34
11:44
11:53
12:03
12:13
12:22
12:32
12:42
12:51
13:01
13:10
13:20
13:29
13:39
13:48
13:58
14:08
14:17
14:27
14:37
14:46
14:56
15:05
15:15
15:24
15:34
15:43
15:53
16:02
16:12
16:22
16:32
16:41
16:51
17:00
17:10
17:19
17:29
17:38
17:48
17:57
18:07
18:17
18:27
18:37
18:47
18:57
19:09
19:22
19:35
19:48
20:01
20:14
20:27
20:41
20:55
21:10
21:40
22:10
Автовокзал
12:48
Карима Тинчурина
Bus
12:50
Татарстан
12:53
Парижской Коммуны
12:54
Худякова
12:56
Колхозный рынок (Габдуллы Тукая)
12:57
Ж/д вокзал
13:01
Саид-Галеева
12:48
Речной техникум
Bus
12:51
Гладилова
12:53
1-го Мая
12:54
25-го Октября
12:56
Фрунзе
12:48
Идель
Bus
12:50
Горьковское шоссе
12:53
Тасма
12:56
Разъезд Восстания
12:58
Исаева
12:59
Социально-юридический институт
13:01
пл. Восстания
13:02
Гагарина (Декабристов)
12:48
Метро Северный вокзал
Bus
12:49
Дементьева
12:52
Институт (Дементьева)
12:53
КМПО
12:55
Авиационный завод
12:58
Максимова
12:59
Лукина
13:01
Ленинградская
go to top

Ленинградская  
05:00
Побежимова (Копылова)
Метро Авиастроительная
12:48
Дементьева
Bus
12:50
Метро Северный вокзал
12:51
Гагарина (Декабристов)
12:48
пл. Восстания
Bus
12:50
Социально-юридический институт
12:51
Исаева
12:52
Разъезд Восстания
12:55
Тасма
12:57
Горьковское шоссе
13:00
Светлая
13:02
Болотникова
13:03
Парк им. Петрова
13:05
1-го Мая
13:06
Льнокомбинат
13:07
Гладилова
13:09
Речной техникум
12:48
Ж/д вокзал
Bus
12:51
Колхозный рынок (Габдуллы Тукая)
12:54
Худякова
12:55
Габдуллы Тукая
12:56
Татарстан
12:57
Карима Тинчурина
12:59
Автовокзал
13:00
Речной порт
go to top