Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 26 km.
Travel time: 66 min.
Serves: Байлык-3

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
5 on the route9 on the route

13:00
Техническая  
05:00
05:14
05:28
05:42
05:56
06:03
06:10
06:17
06:24
06:31
06:38
06:45
06:52
07:07
07:15
07:22
07:30
07:37
07:45
07:52
08:00
08:07
08:15
08:22
08:30
08:37
08:45
08:52
09:00
09:07
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:15
10:30
10:45
10:58
11:06
11:14
11:22
11:30
11:37
11:45
11:52
12:00
12:07
12:15
12:22
12:30
12:38
12:45
12:53
13:00
13:08
13:15
13:22
13:30
13:37
13:45
14:00
14:07
14:14
14:22
14:30
14:37
14:45
14:52
15:00
15:07
15:15
15:22
15:30
15:38
15:45
15:53
16:00
16:08
16:15
16:22
16:30
16:37
16:45
17:00
17:07
17:14
17:22
17:30
17:37
17:45
17:52
18:00
18:07
18:15
18:23
18:31
18:39
18:47
18:55
19:05
19:15
19:25
19:40
19:55
20:27
20:42
20:57
21:12
21:29
21:46
Глазунова
Проектная
Авангардная
Регистрационная палата
Кулагина
Вторчермет
Завод Искож
Модельная
Татмебельбыт
Железнодорожная
пл. Вахитова
12:57
Сайдашева
Bus
12:59
Ахтямова
13:00
Юнусовская пл.
12:57
Театр им. Г. Камала
Bus
13:02
Хади Такташа
13:04
Павлюхина
13:06
Метро Суконная Слобода
13:10
Калинина
12:57
Шмидта
Bus
13:01
Мост Миллениум
13:02
Алексея Козина
13:05
Сибгата Хакима
13:07
Четаева
13:09
Лаврентьева (Фатыха Амирхана)
13:11
39-й квартал
12:57
Чуйкова
Bus
12:59
Дружба
13:00
Голубятникова
13:01
Солнышко
13:04
Короленко (Гагарина)
13:06
Октябрьская
13:07
Ибрагимова (Гагарина)
13:08
Гагарина (Декабристов)
13:10
Метро Северный вокзал
13:11
Дементьева
13:15
Челюскина (Тэцевская)
13:16
Рынок Авиастроительного района
12:57
Горбольница 12
Bus
12:57
Побежимова (Челюскина)
12:59
Баня 14
13:00
Молодёжная
13:03
Центрально-Мариупольская (автобус)
13:06
Караван Сарай
13:07
Кутузова
13:08
Дубинина
13:09
Дениса Давыдова (Беломорская)
13:10
Суворова
13:11
Пожарского
13:12
Серафимовича
13:13
Завод Сантехзаготовка
13:14
Жилплощадка
13:16
Химфармзавод
13:17
Химическая
go to top

Химическая  
05:00
05:14
05:28
05:42
05:56
06:03
06:10
06:17
06:24
06:31
06:38
06:45
06:53
07:00
07:08
07:15
07:23
07:30
07:38
07:45
07:53
08:00
08:08
08:15
08:23
08:38
08:45
08:53
09:00
09:08
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:08
11:15
11:23
11:30
11:37
11:45
11:52
12:00
12:07
12:15
12:29
12:37
12:44
12:52
13:00
13:07
13:15
13:22
13:30
13:37
13:45
13:52
14:00
14:08
14:15
14:23
14:30
14:38
14:45
14:52
15:00
15:07
15:15
15:30
15:37
15:44
15:52
16:00
16:07
16:15
16:22
16:30
16:37
16:45
16:52
17:00
17:08
17:15
17:23
17:30
17:37
17:45
17:52
18:00
18:07
18:15
18:30
18:38
18:46
18:54
19:02
19:14
19:27
19:40
19:53
20:07
20:24
20:44
21:04
21:24
12:57
Химфармзавод
Bus
12:57
Жилплощадка
Bus
13:00
Завод Сантехзаготовка
13:02
Серафимовича
13:03
Пожарского
13:04
Суворова
13:05
Дениса Давыдова (Беломорская)
13:06
Дубинина
13:07
Кутузова
13:08
Караван Сарай
13:10
Центрально-Мариупольская (автобус)
12:57
Молодёжная
Bus
12:58
Баня 14
12:57
Ленинградская
Bus
13:00
Побежимова (Копылова)
13:02
Метро Авиастроительная
13:05
Дементьева
13:07
Метро Северный вокзал
13:09
Гагарина (Декабристов)
12:57
Ибрагимова (Гагарина)
Bus
12:58
Октябрьская
12:59
Короленко (Гагарина)
13:01
Солнышко
13:03
Голубятникова
13:05
Дружба
13:06
Чуйкова
13:09
39-й квартал
13:10
Магазин Спорттовары
13:13
Лаврентьева (Фатыха Амирхана)
13:15
Четаева
13:17
Чистопольская
12:57
Сибгата Хакима
Bus
12:59
Мост Миллениум
13:01
Шмидта
13:03
Калинина
13:06
Метро Суконная Слобода
13:08
Павлюхина
13:12
Хади Такташа
12:57
Торговые ряды Алтын
Bus
13:00
Театр им. Г. Камала
13:04
Юнусовская пл.
13:06
Ахтямова
13:07
Сайдашева
13:08
пл. Вахитова
13:11
Железнодорожная
13:12
Татмебельбыт
13:14
Модельная
13:15
Завод Искож
13:17
Вторчермет
12:57
Кулагина
Bus
12:58
Регистрационная палата
12:59
Авангардная
13:00
Проектная
13:01
Глазунова
12:57
Техническая
Bus
go to top