Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 23 km.
Travel time: 57 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП 2»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route5 on the route

13:23
ж/м Ферма-2  
05:30
05:41
05:52
06:03
06:14
06:25
06:36
06:47
06:58
07:09
07:20
07:31
07:42
07:53
08:04
08:15
08:26
08:37
08:48
08:59
09:10
09:21
09:32
09:43
09:54
10:05
10:16
10:31
10:51
11:11
11:31
11:43
11:55
12:06
12:17
12:28
12:39
12:50
13:01
13:12
13:23
13:34
13:45
13:56
14:07
14:18
14:29
14:40
14:51
15:02
15:13
15:24
15:35
15:46
15:57
16:08
16:19
16:30
16:41
16:52
17:03
17:14
17:25
17:36
17:47
17:58
18:09
18:20
18:31
18:42
18:53
19:08
19:28
19:48
20:08
20:28
20:48
21:10
21:30
21:49
22:07
Рауиса Гареева
Азамат
ДРКБ
РКБ
Южная
Деревня Универсиады (Победы)
Академика Парина
Медучилище
Мавлютова
Метро Горки
13:18
Карбышева (Танковая)
Bus
13:19
Комарова
13:21
Латышских Стрелков
13:22
Танковая
13:23
Казанская ярмарка
13:25
Халева
13:27
Ипподромная
13:28
Филармония
13:30
Павлюхина
13:32
Метро Суконная Слобода
13:35
Калинина
13:18
Шмидта
Bus
13:19
ЦПКиО им. Горького
13:20
Абжалилова
13:22
Кооперативный институт
13:25
Октябрьский городок
13:26
Советская пл.
13:29
Пионерская
13:31
Александра Попова
13:32
Национальный архив
13:18
Академика Арбузова
Bus
13:20
Халитова
13:22
2-й переезд (Сибирский тракт)
13:24
ж/м Карьер
13:26
Ноксинская
13:27
ж/м Нагорный
13:28
Круговая
13:30
Школа 124
13:31
Магазин (Нагорный)
13:32
Таёжная
13:33
Дачи (Нагорный)
13:34
Машиностроителей
13:36
Новая Сосновка
go to top

Новая Сосновка  
05:30
05:41
05:52
06:03
06:14
06:25
06:36
06:47
06:58
07:09
07:20
07:31
07:42
07:53
08:04
08:15
08:26
08:37
08:48
08:59
09:10
09:21
09:32
09:43
09:54
10:05
10:16
10:31
10:51
11:11
11:31
11:43
11:55
12:06
12:17
12:28
12:39
12:50
13:01
13:12
13:23
13:34
13:45
13:56
14:07
14:18
14:29
14:40
14:51
15:02
15:13
15:24
15:35
15:46
15:57
16:08
16:19
16:30
16:41
16:52
17:03
17:14
17:25
17:36
17:47
17:58
18:09
18:20
18:31
18:42
18:53
19:04
19:15
19:26
19:37
19:48
19:59
20:12
20:32
20:49
21:07
21:26
21:46
22:08
13:18
Машиностроителей
Bus
13:18
Дачи (Нагорный)
13:21
Конечная (Нагорный)
13:22
Таёжная
13:25
Магазин (Нагорный)
13:26
Школа 124
13:27
Круговая
13:28
ж/м Нагорный
13:18
Ноксинская
Bus
13:18
ж/м Карьер
13:19
2-й переезд (Сибирский тракт)
13:20
Халитова
13:25
Сибирский тракт
13:27
Национальный архив
13:28
Александра Попова
13:30
Пионерская
13:32
Советская пл.
13:34
Октябрьский городок
13:36
Кооперативный институт
13:38
Абжалилова
13:18
ЦПКиО им. Горького
Bus
13:19
Шмидта
13:21
Калинина
13:23
Метро Суконная Слобода
13:26
Филармония
13:28
Ипподромная
13:29
Халева
13:31
Казанская ярмарка
13:32
Танковая
13:34
Латышских Стрелков
13:36
Комарова
13:37
Карбышева (Танковая)
13:38
Метро Горки
13:18
Мавлютова
Bus
13:19
Медучилище
13:21
Академика Парина
13:22
Деревня Универсиады (Победы)
13:24
Южная
13:26
РКБ
13:28
ДРКБ
13:29
Азамат
13:30
Рауиса Гареева
13:18
ж/м Ферма-2
Bus
go to top