Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 27 km.
Travel time: 68 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП 2»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
7 on the route10 on the route

12:06
пер. Дуслык  
04:38
04:46
04:54
05:02
05:09
05:16
05:23
05:30
05:37
05:44
05:51
05:58
06:05
06:12
06:19
06:26
06:32
06:38
06:44
06:50
06:56
07:02
07:08
07:14
07:21
07:27
07:34
07:41
07:48
07:55
08:02
08:09
08:16
08:23
08:30
08:37
08:44
08:51
08:58
09:05
09:12
09:19
09:26
09:33
09:40
09:47
09:56
10:09
10:22
10:36
11:02
11:10
11:17
11:24
11:31
11:38
11:45
11:52
11:59
12:06
12:13
12:20
12:27
12:34
12:41
12:48
12:55
13:02
13:09
13:16
13:23
13:30
13:37
13:44
13:51
13:58
14:05
14:12
14:19
14:26
14:33
14:40
14:47
14:54
15:01
15:08
15:15
15:22
15:29
15:36
15:43
15:50
15:57
16:04
16:11
16:18
16:25
16:32
16:39
16:46
16:53
17:00
17:07
17:14
17:21
17:28
17:35
17:42
17:49
17:57
18:06
18:16
18:26
18:36
18:45
18:54
19:03
19:12
19:21
19:30
19:41
19:54
20:07
20:20
20:33
20:46
20:59
21:11
21:24
Джаудата Файзи
Академика Глушко (Хайдара Бигичева)
Хайдара Бигичева
Детский сад 185
Альберта Камалеева (Победы)
Академика Сахарова (Хайдара Бигичева)
Рашида Вагапова (Академика Сахарова)
11:59
Кабельное телевидение
Bus
12:01
Минская (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:02
Школа 125
12:05
Чишмяле (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:07
10-й м-н
12:11
Кул Гали (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:12
Сафиуллина (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:13
Фучика
11:59
Победы
Bus
12:00
Гарифьянова
12:02
Братьев Касимовых
12:04
Метро Горки
12:06
Рихарда Зорге
12:08
Даурская (Рихарда Зорге)
12:09
Сады
11:59
Гвардейская
Bus
12:01
Кафе Сирень
12:02
Аделя Кутуя
11:59
Достоевского
Bus
12:01
Товарищеская
12:02
Шмидта
12:04
ЦПКиО им. Горького
11:59
Толстого (Карла Маркса)
Bus
12:02
Гоголя (Карла Маркса)
12:03
пл. Свободы
12:05
Университет (Пушкина)
12:06
Метро пл. Тукая
12:10
Театр им. Г. Камала
11:59
Колхозный рынок (Московская)
Bus
12:02
Чернышевского (Московская)
12:03
Ж/д вокзал
12:06
Саид-Галеева
11:59
Серп и Молот
Bus
12:01
Урицкого
12:03
Адмиралтейская
12:04
Набережная (Боевая)
12:05
Боевая
12:06
Слесарная
12:07
Товарный двор
12:09
Станция Лагерная
go to top

Станция Лагерная  
06:01
06:09
06:17
06:25
06:32
06:39
06:46
06:53
07:00
07:07
07:14
07:21
07:28
07:35
07:42
07:49
07:56
08:03
08:10
08:17
08:24
08:31
08:38
08:45
08:52
08:59
09:06
09:13
09:20
09:27
09:34
09:41
09:48
09:56
10:08
10:22
10:36
10:49
11:02
11:10
11:18
11:25
11:32
11:39
11:46
11:53
12:00
12:07
12:14
12:21
12:28
12:35
12:42
12:49
12:56
13:03
13:10
13:17
13:24
13:31
13:38
13:45
13:52
13:59
14:06
14:13
14:20
14:27
14:34
14:41
14:48
14:55
15:02
15:09
15:16
15:23
15:30
15:37
15:44
15:51
15:58
16:05
16:12
16:19
16:26
16:33
16:40
16:47
16:54
17:01
17:08
17:15
17:22
17:29
17:36
17:43
17:50
17:57
18:04
18:11
18:18
18:25
18:32
18:38
18:45
18:52
18:59
19:06
19:13
19:20
19:28
19:37
19:46
19:55
20:04
20:13
20:21
20:29
20:37
20:45
20:53
21:01
21:14
21:27
21:40
21:53
22:06
22:19
22:32
22:40
11:59
Товарный двор
Bus
11:59
Слесарная
12:01
Боевая
12:02
Набережная (Боевая)
12:03
Адмиралтейская
12:05
Урицкого
12:07
Серп и Молот
11:59
Ж/д вокзал
Bus
12:03
Чернышевского (Московская)
12:05
Колхозный рынок (Московская)
11:59
Театр им. Г. Камала
Bus
11:59
Метро пл. Тукая
Bus
12:02
Университет (Пушкина)
12:07
Театр им. К. Тинчурина
12:08
Гоголя (Горького)
11:59
Толстого (Горького)
Bus
12:00
Чеховский рынок
12:03
Кинотеатр Мир
12:05
Вишневского
11:59
Достоевского
Bus
12:00
Аделя Кутуя
12:03
Кафе Сирень
12:04
Гвардейская
12:06
Сады
12:08
Даурская (Рихарда Зорге)
12:10
Рихарда Зорге
11:59
Метро Горки
Bus
12:01
Братьев Касимовых
11:59
Гарифьянова
Bus
12:00
Победы
12:02
Фучика
12:03
Сафиуллина (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:05
Кул Гали (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:06
10-й м-н
12:07
Академика Завойского
12:09
Чишмяле (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:11
Школа 125
12:13
Минская (Юлиуса Фучика)
12:14
Кабельное телевидение
11:59
Рашида Вагапова (Академика Сахарова)
Bus
12:00
Академика Сахарова (Хайдара Бигичева)
12:02
Детский сад 185
12:03
Хайдара Бигичева
11:59
Академика Глушко (Хайдара Бигичева)
Bus
12:00
Джаудата Файзи
12:01
пер. Дуслык
go to top