Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 17 km.
Travel time: 43 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП-2» площадка 2

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
6 on the route6 on the route

15:08
Гудованцева  
05:10
05:30
05:42
05:54
06:06
06:16
06:24
06:31
06:40
06:51
06:58
07:07
07:17
07:30
07:35
07:44
07:53
08:03
08:12
08:21
08:25
08:32
08:35
08:39
08:50
09:04
09:18
09:40
09:54
10:12
10:30
10:49
11:06
11:24
11:40
11:52
12:04
12:10
12:20
12:32
12:39
12:49
12:59
13:11
13:16
13:25
13:34
13:43
13:52
14:02
14:06
14:13
14:16
14:20
14:30
14:41
14:49
14:58
15:08
15:19
15:25
15:34
15:43
15:52
16:02
16:12
16:16
16:22
16:26
16:32
16:42
16:53
17:03
17:13
17:23
17:33
17:43
17:53
18:03
18:13
18:23
18:32
18:41
18:41
19:05
19:19
19:33
19:49
20:05
20:21
20:37
Моисеева
Химиков
15:05
Беломорская
Bus
15:07
Жилплощадка
15:09
Общежитие
15:11
Тэцевская
15:05
Водоканал (Тэцевская)
Bus
15:06
Вертолётный завод
15:07
Хлебозаводская
15:09
Совхоз Тепличный
15:10
Белинского
15:11
Челюскина (Тэцевская)
15:13
Дементьева
15:05
Метро Северный вокзал
Bus
15:06
Гагарина (Декабристов)
15:07
пл. Восстания
15:05
Метро Яшьлек
Bus
15:07
Ибрагимова (Волгоградская)
15:09
Волгоградская (Ибрагимова)
15:05
Гуманитарный институт
Bus
15:06
ТРК Тандем (Ибрагимова)
15:07
Энергетический университет
15:10
Молодёжный центр
15:11
Центральный стадион
15:14
Чернышевского (Лево-Булачная)
15:16
Педагогический университет
15:17
Комбинат Здоровье
15:20
Метро пл. Тукая
15:25
Бутлерова
15:05
Толстого (Бутлерова)
Bus
15:06
Волкова
15:08
Строительный институт
go to top

15:08
Строительный институт  
05:40
05:50
06:00
06:09
06:17
06:25
06:33
06:41
06:49
06:58
07:07
07:16
07:20
07:27
07:30
07:34
07:44
07:56
08:03
08:12
08:22
08:35
08:40
08:49
08:58
09:08
09:17
09:26
09:30
09:37
09:40
09:44
09:55
10:09
10:23
10:45
10:59
11:17
11:35
11:54
12:11
12:29
12:45
12:57
13:09
13:15
13:25
13:36
13:44
13:53
14:04
14:16
14:21
14:30
14:39
14:48
14:58
15:08
15:12
15:19
15:22
15:26
15:36
15:47
15:54
16:02
16:11
16:20
16:31
16:41
16:51
17:01
17:12
17:23
17:28
17:33
17:38
17:44
17:54
18:03
18:12
18:21
18:30
18:40
18:48
18:57
19:07
19:17
19:27
19:36
19:46
19:56
20:08
20:20
20:32
20:46
21:00
21:14
21:28
Волкова
Толстого (Бутлерова)
15:05
Бутлерова
Bus
15:07
Метро пл. Тукая
15:11
Комбинат Здоровье
15:16
Педагогический университет
15:18
Чернышевского (Право-Булачная)
15:05
Центральный стадион
Bus
15:07
Энергетический университет
15:10
Гуманитарный институт
15:05
Волгоградская (Ибрагимова)
Bus
15:07
Ибрагимова (Волгоградская)
15:08
Метро Яшьлек
15:05
пл. Восстания
Bus
15:07
Гагарина (Декабристов)
15:08
Метро Северный вокзал
15:10
Дементьева
15:14
Челюскина (Тэцевская)
15:05
Белинского
Bus
15:06
Совхоз Тепличный
15:07
Хлебозаводская
15:08
Вертолётный завод
15:10
Водоканал (Тэцевская)
15:12
Общежитие
15:14
Жилплощадка
15:05
Гудованцева
Bus
go to top