Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 14 km.
Travel time: 35 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП 2»

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
2 on the route3 on the route

13:30
Яхина  
06:05
06:39
06:49
07:09
07:19
07:40
07:50
08:00
08:20
08:30
08:50
09:10
09:20
09:40
10:00
10:20
10:40
11:00
11:10
11:20
11:30
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:30
12:50
13:00
13:10
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:10
14:20
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:20
15:30
15:40
16:07
16:22
16:51
17:06
17:21
17:52
18:06
18:32
18:58
19:11
19:40
19:57
20:51
Чернышевского (Московская)
Колхозный рынок (Московская)
Театр им. Г. Камала
Юнусовская пл.
Ахтямова
Сайдашева
пл. Вахитова
13:13
Железнодорожная
Bus
13:14
Татмебельбыт
13:15
Модельная
13:17
Завод Искож
13:18
Вторчермет
13:20
Кулагина
13:21
Регистрационная палата
13:22
Авангардная
13:23
Проектная
13:24
Глазунова
13:26
ТД Аромат
13:27
Борисково
13:29
Борисковская
13:31
Артель Волга
13:32
Аптека
13:34
Магазин (Мирный)
13:35
Поликлиника 3
13:36
Виталия Синицына
13:37
Школа 129
13:13
ж/м Мирный
Bus
go to top

ж/м Мирный  
05:16
05:48
05:59
06:19
06:30
06:50
07:00
07:10
07:30
07:40
08:00
08:10
08:20
08:40
08:50
09:00
09:20
09:40
10:00
10:20
10:30
10:40
11:00
11:20
11:40
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:40
12:50
13:00
13:20
13:30
13:50
14:00
14:10
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:14
15:32
15:49
16:06
16:19
16:36
17:05
17:19
17:39
18:11
18:51
19:04
19:59
Школа 129
Виталия Синицына
Поликлиника 3
Магазин (Мирный)
Аптека
Артель Волга
Фермское шоссе
Борисково
ТД Аромат
13:13
Глазунова
Bus
13:15
Проектная
13:16
Авангардная
13:17
Регистрационная палата
13:19
Кулагина
13:20
Вторчермет
13:22
Завод Искож
13:23
Модельная
13:13
Татмебельбыт
Bus
13:14
Железнодорожная
13:16
пл. Вахитова
13:19
Сайдашева
13:22
Ахтямова
13:23
Юнусовская пл.
13:25
Габдуллы Тукая
13:13
Колхозный рынок (Московская)
Bus
13:16
Чернышевского (Московская)
13:17
Яхина
go to top