Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 20 km.
Travel time: 51 min.
Serves: «МУП ПАТП-2» площадка 2

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
3 on the route3 on the route

13:25
Привокзальная  
05:40
05:53
06:06
06:19
06:32
06:46
06:52
06:59
07:12
07:18
07:25
07:31
07:37
07:43
07:50
08:02
08:15
08:28
08:40
08:52
09:05
09:18
09:31
09:48
10:10
10:32
10:54
11:16
11:38
11:57
12:10
12:23
12:36
12:48
13:00
13:12
13:25
13:38
13:50
14:03
14:16
14:29
14:42
14:54
15:06
15:12
15:18
15:31
15:37
15:44
15:50
15:56
16:02
16:09
16:22
16:35
16:48
17:00
17:12
17:24
17:37
17:50
18:03
18:16
18:31
18:46
19:01
19:21
19:41
20:01
Богатырская
ж/м Красная Горка
Приволжская
Школа 8
ж/м Новостройка
Гипсовый завод
13:18
Затон
Bus
13:18
ж/м Новое Аракчино
13:19
ЖК Волжская гавань
13:21
ж/м Старое Аракчино
13:22
Переправа
13:23
ж/м Алтай
13:24
Поликлиника 4
13:25
Водозабор
13:26
Станция Лагерная
13:28
Товарный двор
13:29
Слесарная
13:30
Боевая
13:32
Набережная (Боевая)
13:18
Адмиралтейская
Bus
13:19
Урицкого
13:20
Серп и Молот
13:23
Ж/д вокзал
13:28
Чернышевского (Московская)
13:29
Колхозный рынок (Московская)
13:31
Театр им. Г. Камала
13:18
Сквер им. Г. Тукая
Bus
13:20
Артёма Айдинова
13:22
Театр Кукол
13:23
Эсперанто
13:26
Качалова
13:27
Мичурина
13:29
Школа 14
13:30
Аметьево
13:31
Метро Аметьево
go to top

Метро Аметьево  
06:05
06:25
06:43
06:56
07:09
07:22
07:35
07:48
07:55
08:01
08:14
08:21
08:27
08:34
08:40
08:46
08:53
09:05
09:18
09:31
09:48
10:10
10:32
10:54
11:16
11:38
11:57
12:09
12:22
12:35
12:47
13:00
13:13
13:26
13:39
13:51
14:03
14:15
14:28
14:41
14:53
15:06
15:19
15:32
15:45
15:57
16:09
16:15
16:21
16:34
16:40
16:47
16:53
16:59
17:05
17:12
17:25
17:38
17:51
18:03
18:15
18:27
18:40
18:53
19:06
19:19
19:34
19:49
20:04
20:19
20:37
20:55
Аметьево
Школа 14
Мичурина
Качалова
Филармония
Туфана Миннуллина
Театр Кукол
Артёма Айдинова
13:18
Сквер им. Г. Тукая
Bus
13:20
Театр им. Г. Камала
13:23
Колхозный рынок (Московская)
13:18
Чернышевского (Московская)
Bus
13:19
Ж/д вокзал
13:22
Саид-Галеева
13:25
Серп и Молот
13:27
Урицкого
13:29
Адмиралтейская
13:30
Набережная (Боевая)
13:18
Боевая
Bus
13:18
Слесарная
13:19
Товарный двор
13:21
Станция Лагерная
13:22
Водозабор
13:23
Поликлиника 4
13:24
ж/м Алтай
13:25
Переправа
13:26
ж/м Старое Аракчино
13:27
ЖК Волжская гавань
13:28
ж/м Новое Аракчино
13:30
Затон
13:31
Гипсовый завод
13:32
ж/м Новостройка
13:33
Школа 8
13:34
Приволжская
13:36
ж/м Красная Горка
13:37
Богатырская
13:39
Привокзальная
go to top