Bustime


tramway is near the stop
Route's length: 12 km.
Travel time: 30 min.
Serves: хома хома

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
4 on the route3 on the route

20:02
Дюнная  
05:28
06:09
06:18
06:37
06:43
06:50
06:57
07:02
07:04
07:24
07:30
07:34
07:43
07:55
07:55
08:05
08:15
08:22
08:29
08:36
08:42
08:48
08:55
09:07
09:19
09:26
09:38
09:51
09:58
10:05
10:12
10:19
10:25
10:31
10:38
10:44
10:50
10:56
11:02
11:09
11:16
11:23
11:30
11:37
11:43
11:49
11:56
12:02
12:08
12:14
12:20
12:27
12:34
12:41
12:48
12:55
13:01
13:07
13:14
13:20
13:26
13:32
13:38
13:45
13:52
13:59
14:06
14:13
14:19
14:25
14:32
14:38
14:44
14:50
14:56
15:03
15:10
15:17
15:24
15:31
15:37
15:43
15:50
15:56
16:02
16:08
16:14
16:21
16:28
16:35
16:42
16:49
16:55
17:01
17:08
17:14
17:20
17:26
17:32
17:39
17:46
17:53
18:00
18:07
18:13
18:19
18:26
18:38
18:50
18:57
19:09
19:22
19:29
19:30
19:36
19:43
19:50
19:56
20:02
20:09
20:15
20:21
20:27
20:33
20:40
20:47
20:47
21:01
21:08
21:14
21:20
21:27
21:39
21:51
22:05
22:18
22:19
22:25
22:51
ЖБИ-2
19:57
Аллея Смелых
Tramway
19:58
Дзержинского
20:01
Набережная Ветеранов
20:03
Рыбная деревня
20:05
Универсам Московский
20:07
Фрунзе
20:11
Областная больница
20:14
пл. Маршала Василевского
20:15
Пролетарская
20:18
Центральный рынок
19:57
Черняховского
Tramway
20:00
Северный вокзал
20:03
Кирова
19:57
Нарвская
Tramway
19:59
Лейтенанта Яналова (Советский)
20:02
Космонавта Леонова
20:05
Красная (Карла Маркса)
20:07
Коммунальная (Карла Маркса)
20:08
Каштановая Аллея (Карла Маркса)
19:57
Мира
Tramway
19:58
Бассейная
go to top

Бассейная  
00:12
00:24
06:05
06:19
06:40
06:52
07:02
07:14
07:20
07:27
07:34
07:41
07:48
07:55
08:01
08:07
08:14
08:20
08:26
08:32
08:38
08:45
08:52
08:59
09:04
09:13
09:33
09:45
09:56
10:03
10:15
10:28
10:35
10:42
10:49
10:56
11:02
11:08
11:15
11:21
11:39
11:46
11:53
12:00
12:07
12:14
12:20
12:26
12:33
12:39
12:45
12:51
12:57
13:04
13:11
13:18
13:25
13:32
13:38
13:44
13:51
13:57
14:03
14:09
14:15
14:22
14:29
14:36
14:43
14:50
14:56
15:02
15:09
15:15
15:21
15:27
15:33
15:40
15:47
15:54
16:01
16:08
16:14
16:20
16:27
16:33
16:39
16:45
16:51
16:58
17:05
17:12
17:19
17:26
17:32
17:38
17:45
17:51
17:57
18:03
18:09
18:16
18:23
18:30
18:37
18:44
18:50
18:56
19:03
19:15
19:27
19:34
19:46
19:59
20:06
20:13
20:20
20:27
20:33
20:39
20:46
20:52
20:58
21:04
21:10
21:17
21:24
21:31
21:38
21:45
21:51
21:57
22:04
22:18
22:25
22:38
22:56
23:07
Мира
Каштановая Аллея (Карла Маркса)
Коммунальная (Карла Маркса)
Красная (Карла Маркса)
Космонавта Леонова
Лейтенанта Яналова (Советский)
Брамса
Кирова
19:57
Северный вокзал
Tramway
19:58
Черняховского
20:03
Центральный рынок
20:06
Пролетарская
19:57
пл. Маршала Василевского
Tramway
20:00
Областная больница
20:01
Фрунзе
19:57
Универсам Московский
Tramway
19:57
Рыбная деревня
20:00
Набережная Ветеранов
20:02
Дзержинского
20:05
Аллея Смелых
20:07
ЖБИ-2
20:09
Дюнная
go to top