Bustime


bus is near the stop
Route's length: 18 km.
Travel time: 45 min.
Serves: МУП "Экспресс"

view online





edit the timetable
Direction 1Direction 2
1 on the route1 on the route

10:50
Автовокзал Дзержинск  
05:10
05:40
06:30
07:05
07:55
09:20
09:50
10:50
11:15
12:30
13:30
14:10
14:55
15:40
16:25
17:15
18:35
19:30
20:00
21:00
Урицкого
Площадь Дзержинского
Горвоенкомат
ТЦ Юбилейный
Магазин Новомосковский
Сады
Московское шоссе
10:12
Лесной Кордон
Intercity
10:13
Тепловские сады
10:15
Лесная
10:17
Пырские дворики
10:20
Пырская
10:21
Чкалова
10:23
Пыра
go to top

10:30
Пыра  
05:47
06:20
07:10
07:45
08:35
10:00
10:30
11:30
11:55
13:10
14:10
14:50
15:35
16:20
17:05
17:55
19:15
20:10
20:40
21:40
Чкалова
Пырская
Пырские дворики
Лесная
10:12
Тепловские сады
Intercity
10:14
Лесной Кордон
10:16
Московское шоссе
10:18
Сады
10:20
Магазин Новомосковский
10:24
ТЦ Юбилейный
10:26
Горвоенкомат
10:28
Площадь Дзержинского
10:30
Автовокзал Дзержинск
go to top