tramway is near the stop
Route's length: 27 km.
Travel time: 69 min.
Serves: ООО "ЧелябГЭТ"

view online





edit the schedule
Direction 1Direction 2
5 on the route5 on the route

18:51
ЧМК (Павелецкая)  
00:18
05:01
05:26
05:48
06:07
06:20
06:31
06:41
06:52
07:06
07:14
07:28
07:36
07:47
07:58
08:09
08:20
08:25
08:31
08:42
08:55
09:04
09:15
09:27
09:37
09:48
10:00
10:10
10:21
10:33
10:43
10:54
11:06
11:16
11:27
11:38
11:49
12:00
12:11
12:22
12:33
12:44
12:55
13:06
13:17
13:28
13:39
14:01
14:08
14:12
14:24
14:34
14:45
14:56
15:07
15:18
15:29
15:40
15:51
16:03
16:13
16:24
16:35
16:46
16:57
17:19
17:25
17:29
17:52
18:03
18:15
18:26
18:36
18:51
18:59
19:09
19:32
19:36
19:42
20:05
20:15
20:26
20:37
20:48
20:59
21:10
21:21
21:43
21:48
22:20
23:04
Доменная
Строительная
Сталеваров
18:48
Жукова
Tramway
18:49
ДК Строителей
18:52
Киноцентр Импульс
18:53
пос. Першино
18:55
Авторынок
18:48
Черкасская
Tramway
18:48
Трамвайное депо 2
18:50
Ветлечебница
18:52
Лакокрасочный завод
18:54
Завод тракторных трансмиссий
18:56
Рынок Каслинский
19:00
Островского (Каслинская)
19:01
Теплотехнический институт
19:05
Калинина (Кирова)
19:07
Цирк
18:48
Площадь Ярославского
Tramway
18:50
Театр Оперы и Балета
18:48
Площадь Революции
Tramway
18:51
Тимирязева
18:52
Городской сад
18:53
Орджоникидзе
18:55
Евтеева (Цвиллинга)
18:56
Стадион Локомотив
18:48
Ж/д вокзал
Tramway
18:52
Завод им. Колющенко
go to top

Завод им. Колющенко  
04:00
05:33
06:02
06:21
06:30
06:43
06:52
07:04
07:09
07:14
07:19
07:25
07:36
07:47
07:58
08:09
08:20
08:31
08:42
08:53
09:04
09:15
09:26
09:37
09:48
09:59
10:10
10:21
10:32
10:43
10:54
11:05
11:16
11:27
11:38
11:49
12:00
12:11
12:22
12:33
12:44
12:55
13:06
13:17
13:28
13:39
14:01
14:12
14:23
14:34
14:45
15:07
15:12
15:18
15:29
15:40
15:51
16:02
16:13
16:24
16:35
16:46
16:57
17:08
17:19
17:30
17:41
17:52
18:03
18:25
18:30
18:36
19:09
19:20
19:31
19:42
19:53
20:04
20:15
20:37
20:42
20:48
21:11
21:21
21:32
21:46
21:54
22:05
22:19
22:28
22:50
22:56
23:23
23:57
Ж/д вокзал
Стадион Локомотив
Евтеева (Цвиллинга)
Орджоникидзе
Городской сад
Тимирязева
Площадь Революции
Театр Оперы и Балета
Площадь Ярославского
18:48
Цирк
Tramway
18:50
Калинина (Кирова)
18:52
Теплотехнический институт
18:54
Островского (Каслинская)
18:48
Рынок Каслинский
Tramway
18:49
Завод тракторных трансмиссий
18:53
Лакокрасочный завод
18:54
Ветлечебница
18:56
Трамвайное депо 2
18:59
Черкасская
18:48
Авторынок
Tramway
18:49
пос. Першино
18:51
Киноцентр Импульс
18:53
ДК Строителей
18:48
Жукова
Tramway
18:50
Сталеваров
18:52
Строительная
18:54
Доменная
18:48
ЧМК (Павелецкая)
Tramway
go to top